History for 2013 Dec 21st
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2013Bishop Loughlin Games 2013 Results - Bishop Loughlin Games
Published by
Website:Click here Results: ArmoryTrack.com Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Torie Robinson Winslow Twp 7.10 5
2 Miaya Dendy Padua 7.24 4
3 Imani Beauhere Union Catholic 7.33 3
4 Alyssa Leio Sachem North 7.42 2
5 Nwobu Ijeoma Miracle Port Richmond 7.47 1
6 Udaea Woods Winslow Twp 7.51
6 Lauren Channer East Stroudsburg Sou 7.51
Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maiya Dendy Padua 7.22 2
2 Torie Robinson Winslow Twp 7.25 1
3 Alyssa Leto Sachem North 7.39 1
4 Imani Beauliere Union Catholic 7.43 5
5 Cidaea Woods Winslow Twp 7.45 3
6 Nwobu Ijeoma Miracle Port Richmond 7.50 5
7 Lakin Hatcher McDonogh 7.54 6
8 Ebonie Lewis Sachem East 7.55 20
9 Crystal Green Uniondale 7.59 6
10 Stephanie Osuji Mary Louis Academy 7.60 7
10 Caroline Duffy Methacton 7.60 9
12 Karimah Senior Medgar Evers 7.62 3
12 Lauren Channer East Stroudsburg Sou 7.62 20
14 Rochelle Williams Middletown NY 7.63 10
15 Nyora Vassel Mount Vernon 7.64 2
15 Tyler James McDonogh 7.64 5
15 Aheisha Jetters Uniondale 7.64 7
18 Amani Tafari Columbia 7.66 4
18 Kennedy Whittington-C Mamaroneck 7.66 8
20 Brianna H Longwood 7.71 2
20 Brianna Harris Elemont Memorial 7.71 9
22 Alyssa Jean Half Hollow Hills 7.73 3
23 Ciarra Moseley Milford Mill 7.75 3
23 Emily Pokowa Somers 7.75 7
25 Jenna Wilson Conesto GA 7.77 3
25 Laura Jaeger Garden City 7.77 4
25 Livvy Meyers Scarsdale 7.77 7
28 Rainah Dunham Methacton 7.78 6
28 Angel Pierre Mary Louis Academy 7.78 8
28 Lauren Alburg 7.78 8
31 Capnia Hawkins Milford Mill 7.79 3
31 Terisha Theodore Suffern 7.79 20
33 Gabriella Bererra Bethlehem 7.82 9
33 Shewon Field Clinton 7.82 9
35 Kristin Steede Emnia Willard 7.83 14
36 Gabby Schreib Kellenberg 7.84 2
36 Chelsea Desuze Uniondale 7.84 2
36 Allysia Jones Walt Whitman 7.84 4
36 Shanieha Gray Mount Vernon 7.84 13
40 Christal Thompson Elemont Memorial 7.85 2
41 Brianna Falcone Massapequa 7.86 2
41 Simran Khanna Unis 7.86 7
41 Taniya Brown Middletown NY 7.86 8
44 Steph Asher Glenelg 7.87 4
44 Kayla Oropalla Bethlehem 7.87 8
46 Micha Focehand Uniondale 7.88 1
46 Johnnier Fenner Elwood/ John Glen 7.88 9
48 Alexis Fancher-Thomps Milford Mill 7.89 3
49 Ariana Matias Mount Dominic 7.91 7
50 Olivia Gibson Monroe-Woodbury 7.92 5
51 Isis Gaddy Unis 7.93 1
52 Tyclerr Meorer Mount Dominic 7.94 9
53 Katie Mulddon Garden City 7.95 6
54 Kayla Hodge Half Hollow Hills 7.96 9
55 Aponti Newburgh 7.98 14
56 Raechelle Emanuel Hackley 7.99 12
57 Hahika Sterling Benjamin Banneker 8.00 6
58 Kiar Spragne Conesto GA 8.01 5
58 Jeanine Perelli St John the Baptist 8.01 6
58 Emily Bernnbuo Smithurr West 8.01 12
61 Allison Piwowarski Glenelg 8.02 4
61 Christina Mazin Kellenberg 8.02 10
63 Briyanna Jones Elemont Memorial 8.04 11
63 Samantha LoCascio Sachem East 8.04 13
63 Aiyana McIntyre Hauppauge 8.04 19
63 Brittany Maragh Nanuet 8.04 20
67 Allyson Bisgay Pingry 8.05 10
68 Rachel Milotin Bay Shore 8.06 5
68 Samantha Skonieczyny tottenville 8.06 6
68 Kayla Clohessy Pearl River 8.06 10
68 Josina Smallwood New Rochelle 8.06 17
72 Yaek Beyan Wagner 8.07 12
72 Kate Farrell Garden City 8.07 13
72 Joanna Stefaniak Methacton 8.07 14
75 Leeyan Redwood Half Hollow Hills 8.08 9
76 Tjah Ferguson Mount Vernon 8.09 1
76 Gabrielle Thompson Columbia 8.09 10
78 Brittany Coleman Conesto GA 8.11 5
78 Kristina Duswalt Elwood/ John Glen 8.11 6
78 Nicole Baver Monroe-Woodbury 8.11 8
78 Liporace Renee Suffern 8.11 20
82 Isabella Toxo Monroe-Woodbury 8.12 8
82 H Kozlowski Harborfields 8.12 10
84 Emily Pickup John Jay Cross River 8.14 12
85 Lilyan Giannoco Mount Dominic 8.16 10
86 Imani Peslandes Brentwood 8.17 4
86 Samantha Sommers Sachem North 8.17 11
88 Danae Glover North Babylon 8.18 16
89 Mariah Gibson North Brunswick 8.20 8
89 Daquasha Colman Longwood 8.20 16
91 Brianna Garcia Notre Dame Academy 8.21 5
91 Shanin Vincent McCaul James Madison 8.21 13
93 Simone Wanuck Henry Snyder 8.22 2
93 Katherine Honan Garden City 8.22 11
95 Mikaela Arena Bethlehem 8.23 7
96 Alexa Gozun Garden City 8.24 14
97 Nicole Becker Suffern 8.25 20
98 Imani West North Brunswick 8.27 4
98 Kayla Traker De 8.27 14
100 Christa Capers Henry Snyder 8.28 3
100 Christina Fabre Port Richmond 8.28 13
102 Cheyanna Owens Bishop Loughlin 8.29 15
103 Jenna Stillman MacArthur 8.31 11
103 Kaleah Amaro Middletown NY 8.31 11
103 Paula Oampo Plainfield High 8.31 20
106 Laiso Newburgh 8.32 16
107 Marian Wright 8.33 4
107 Marin Newburgh 8.33 17
109 Liana Felice LAG/NYC 8.34 15
110 Bailey Milytock Kent Place 8.35 18
111 Alivan Sicklia Sachem North 8.36 12
112 Leensa Gheneti 8.38 10
112 Ravin Mickews Pingry 8.38 17
114 Ma'Kijah Deloatch North Brunswick 8.39 11
115 Victoria Tsangaris Elwood/ John Glen 8.40 11
116 Sophia Modica Massapequa 8.41 1
117 Debra Archer MacArthur 8.43 7
118 Lindsey Repp Scarsdale 8.44 1
119 Celeste Crocoran St John the Baptist 8.45 12
120 Brittany Stokes St John the Baptist 8.46 19
121 C Clementi Harborfields 8.47 11
122 Paola Ponce Notre Dame Academy 8.50 13
122 Kyla Zapolsti Bayport-Blue Point 8.50 16
124 Dash Harborfields 8.51 14
124 Sam Strype Newburgh 8.51 15
126 Lauren Rincon Elwood/ John Glen 8.52 12
127 Ariana Mosquera Sachem North 8.57 14
127 Amber McCoy Plainfield High 8.57 19
129 Jennifer Ofodile Boys & Girls 8.62 15
129 Chaniya McCloud Plainfield High 8.62 17
129 Tergan Cronin John Jay Cross River 8.62 19
132 Diana Lampasona Massapequa 8.66 13
132 Erin O'Conner Connetquot 8.66 14
132 Brittney Williamson CSIM 8.66 16
132 Kerry Murphy Hauppauge 8.66 19
136 Emily Tavares LAG/NYC 8.68 13
136 Rhianna Paoletti Bay Shore 8.68 16
138 Maddy Kowaleyich Connetquot 8.69 15
139 Kaniy Hines Bishop Loughlin 8.74 17
139 Jordan Johnson Deptford 8.74 18
141 Taylor Ransom Deptford 8.75 18
142 Madedge Michel Boys & Girls 8.81 18
143 Alexa Loraque Longwood 8.83 12
144 Alexus Hayden Henry Snyder 8.86 1
145 Angelique Wilson Bay Shore 8.87 15
146 Tyequifa Elmore Boys & Girls 8.90 16
146 Helen Lu Nesttm 8.90 18
148 Raven Hernandez Nanuet 8.92 20
149 Hannah Bender Edgemont 9.06 16
150 Diamond Garcia Walt Whitman 9.07 17
151 Ariana Racoulidis Kent Place 9.08 17
152 Marley Olesen Connetquot 9.14 17
153 Wesley Streicher Pingry 9.19 15
154 Payal Multani Walt Whitman 9.22 18
155 Jesenia Tejeda Nanuet 9.39 20
156 Esther Kim Hauppauge 9.44 18
157 Linda Duverne Bishop Loughlin 9.62 18
158 Jamila Amanfu Nesttm 9.70 19
159 Katie Baumstein MacArthur 9.85 19
159 Grootenboer Sam Hauppauge 9.85 19
161 Darnell Mitchell Boys & Girls 9.91 17
162 Sarah Mahon Kellenberg 9.96 19
163 Karine Sitaras Somers 11.90 15
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Dash Finals
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sydney McLaughlin Union Catholic 38.55 5
2 Toni Brown Milford Mill 39.47 4
3 Brenessa Thompson Medgar Evers 40.36 3
4 Imani Solan Suffern 40.76 2
5 Holly Sullivan Owen J Roberts 41.16 1
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Dash Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sydney McLaughlin Union Catholic 39.16 3
2 Brenessa Thompson Medgar Evers 40.25 10
3 Toni Brown Milford Mill 40.47 2
4 Imani Solan Suffern 40.60 10
5 Holly Sullivan Owen J Roberts 40.75 5
6 D'Jai Baker North Babylon 40.81 7
7 Christina Holmes Penn Wood 40.94 6
8 Lakin Hatcher McDonogh 41.02 19
9 Crystal Green Uniondale 41.08 4
10 Maiya Dendy Padua 41.19 9
11 Quashira McIntosh Hope HS 41.23 3
12 Treshanna Taylord Bergtraum 41.35 6
13 Mikeisha Kelly Colonie 41.45 5
14 yazmin wilson-jones Port Richmond 41.72 19
15 Jonel Henry Middletown NY 41.95 8
16 Mary Grace Monahan Manalapan 41.96 5
17 Yinka Alahi Milford Mill 42.04 1
18 Medinah Spencer Milford Mill 42.11 1
19 Kiera Lester Deptford 42.12 10
20 Melissa Michels Sachem North 42.13 8
21 Cheyenne Trigg Columbia 42.16 1
22 Garol Burgess Great Valley 42.23 9
23 taliah cintron Padua 42.32 18
24 Laura Jaeger Garden City 42.42 3
25 Kathleen Cibuls Bayport-Blue Point 42.45 2
26 Destiny Boynton Neptune 42.52 17
27 Marslea Robinson Kent Place 42.60 1
28 Shiserido Robinson Brentwood 42.65 7
29 hanna broksy emmaus 42.66 26
30 Nwobu Ijeoma Miracle Port Richmond 42.71 11
31 Nia Lundy Benjamin N. Cardozo 42.73 17
32 Erica Goldman Saint Anthonys 42.74 7
33 Garner Newburgh 42.80 28
34 Morgan Menzzasalma Monroe-Woodbury 42.86 7
35 Tyler James McDonogh 42.95 15
36 Alana Williams Benjamin N. Cardozo 43.08 8
36 nikki rimlinger Methacton 43.08 14
38 Jordan Coverson Union Catholic 43.13 4
39 Lauren Channer East Stroudsburg Sou 43.24 43
40 Maggie Friel Conesto GA 43.29 4
41 Alana Herran Mount Dominic 43.30 9
42 maya thompson Neptune 43.36 18
43 Lauren Wangenstein Connetquot 43.37 13
44 Kelly Lawkins Garden City 43.50 8
45 Sophie Kohlhoff Bronxville 43.52 1
46 Kristyn Kumofber Smithurr West 43.54 12
47 Kemi Fayanmira CSIM 43.58 1
47 Jenna Wilson Conesto GA 43.58 8
49 Danae Henry Bishop Loughlin 43.62 10
50 Qadirah Wesley Neptune 43.69 12
51 Brittany Preston Winslow Twp 43.74 3
52 Nailiah Jones North Babylon 43.77 9
53 Ashley Commissiong Benjamin Banneker 43.80 6
54 phyllis gordon Neptune 43.81 16
55 Emily Cafaro Garden City 43.89 3
56 traci rambert hereford 44.07 19
57 Allyson Oertel Colonie 44.10 6
58 Michela Wehster Uniondale 44.26 9
59 Alexus Hayden Henry Snyder 44.32 12
60 Dev Baskerville Colonie 44.35 5
61 Tiffany Forde Boys & Girls 44.39 43
62 Sam Strype Newburgh 44.42 20
63 Jade Cardichon Middletown NY 44.43 5
63 Imani Alexander Mary Louis Academy 44.43 13
65 rama sanko Medgar Evers 44.46 18
66 Steph Asher Glenelg 44.49 2
67 e manosh burnt hills 44.56 18
68 Grace Tonna Saint Anthonys 44.62 3
69 j owens burnt hills 44.67 15
70 m burchhardt burnt hills 44.70 16
71 taylor kennedy Elwood/ John Glen 44.73 22
72 jarielle isaac elmont 44.82 19
73 kristen bayrakdarian Scarsdale 44.84 22
74 gabriella zak Hackley 44.91 23
75 Kaylia Hemmings Plainfield High 44.98 37
76 rebecca schmidt hereford 45.00 20
77 miasia hardus hempstead 45.12 19
78 Samantha Skonieczyny tottenville 45.22 21
79 christine torres East Stroudsburg Sou 45.24 27
80 Kristyn Alonzo MacArthur 45.26 14
81 Ashely Birminham Bergtraum 45.31 28
82 Asia Jinks Uniondale 45.35 8
82 Sam Strype Newburgh 45.35 11
84 Briana Hargrove St John the Baptist 45.36 17
85 Tara Bergshrons Somers 45.39 2
86 Crystal Green Uniondale 45.51 4
86 Dara Penavic smithstown west 45.51 18
88 Allison Piwowarski Glenelg 45.53 19
89 Marisa Filosa Sachem East 45.60 18
89 m rieger Harborfields 45.60 27
89 Bryana Padura Connetquot 45.60 35
92 Iyianna Williams Winslow Twp 45.64 43
93 Cace Elmore Somers 45.66 10
94 Katie Mulddon Garden City 45.69 7
95 Alanah Hurse Monroe-Woodbury 45.71 9
96 Glatunbosun Olakunri James Madison 45.75 10
97 hannah laforce Bay Shore 45.79 26
98 Vosina Smallwood New Rochelle 45.86 17
99 jesse correale Notre Dame Academy 45.88 25
100 Jashena Arroyo Berctuaum 46.12 31
101 Emily Pickup John Jay Cross River 46.15 26
102 Jenna Stillman MacArthur 46.16 24
103 Ashley Magnifico Bayport-Blue Point 46.18 28
104 Allyson Bisgay Pingry 46.19 23
105 Raquel Williams Columbia 46.26 2
106 Olivia Kasdin Columbia 46.27 2
107 Dominique Beltrez Lakeland Pana 46.33 12
108 Kayla Harrell Massapequa 46.40 13
109 camila marrero Manalapan 46.42 25
110 Sarah Kowpak molloy 46.47 33
111 lila holmes conestoga 46.52 21
112 anna watt hereford 46.56 20
113 Tarjaneka Martin Mount Vernon 46.63 35
114 lisa iacuvino Monroe-Woodbury 46.65 23
115 Gianna Bolosi Wagner 46.66 14
115 tiffany burlow fashion 46.66 20
115 tori bernardo Bethlehem 46.66 24
118 erin butrico Pingry 46.75 24
119 Aisha Odejobi Neptune 46.76 29
120 ria russo brooklyn tech 46.77 22
121 Joy Clarke Union Catholic 46.80 11
122 Jessica Ryan smithstown west 46.88 28
123 noelle rosa Kent Place 46.91 24
124 brianna dugan Deptford 47.12 23
125 Hannah Loder Holy Names 47.14 13
125 Caroline DePaul Bronxville 47.14 13
125 jordanna schucker Nanuet 47.14 15
128 jasmine henery James Madison 47.16 25
129 lexi prugh New Rochelle 47.18 27
130 allison moroney Pearl River 47.20 24
131 Debra Archer MacArthur 47.26 15
132 Dariya Dolan Bayport-Blue Point 47.27 14
133 Paula Ocompo Plainfield High 47.29 33
134 erykah camal Elemont Memorial 47.30 25
135 Zarifet Maqelara Wagner 47.35 11
135 ashely lucidonio Methacton 47.35 21
135 Miranda Rusinski Elwood/ John Glen 47.35 30
138 alyssa jones Walt Whitman 47.39 21
139 alexis D'Alessandro Half Hollow Hills 47.47 17
140 bianca onwumbiko Glenelg 47.48 20
141 kelly gardner Sachem North 47.51 16
142 Serenity Hoiliday Penn Wood 47.53 4
143 Alexa Holland Connetquot 47.60 34
144 H Kozlowski Harborfields 47.61 26
145 Nicole Cechi St John the Baptist 47.64 29
146 Marisa Pollock St John the Baptist 47.65 29
147 kayla rayder malloy 47.66 21
148 Laiso Newburgh 47.73 36
149 Liana Felice LAG/NYC 47.79 34
150 maria hatzipetios st. john villa 47.80 23
151 katilin russo tottenville 47.90 22
151 emma cread Bethlehem 47.90 27
153 Dana Tyner Sachem East 47.97 29
153 Claudia Cherrington Suffern 47.97 32
155 Ashley Mack Brentwood 47.99 37
156 shania daniel riverhead 48.14 22
157 danielle curran Sachem East 48.18 16
158 Alea Molder Boys & Girls 48.20 28
159 allyson tierney albertus 48.29 21
160 Ariana Matias Mount Dominic 48.35 15
160 shannon pizzella molloy 48.35 22
162 Kerry Losert Holy Names 48.46 29
163 Erica Doran Nanuet 48.50 35
164 Kaleah Miller Mary Louis Academy 48.52 36
165 malika murchison Boys & Girls 48.56 27
166 Aminat Anifowoshe James Madison 48.58 29
167 giselle paraboo James Madison 48.61 25
168 Alicia Newman Curtis 48.71 11
169 Briana Shand Brentwood 48.72 36
170 devin jensen Bethlehem 48.90 27
171 Sarah Wu Longwood 48.93 36
172 katie knorr mount st mary 48.96 14
173 alyssa rainford Suffern 49.05 15
174 briana merkerson mt st dominic 49.06 20
175 Meredith Huffman Tatnall 49.09 32
176 Jahmani Daniel James Madison 49.18 30
177 Kayla Resister Plesantville High Sc 49.23 7
178 brianna Distefano tottenville 49.30 24
179 C Clementi Harborfields 49.31 23
180 Jasmine Rucker Bishop Ford 49.48 37
181 Miracle Neville Mount Vernon 49.55 12
182 Cheyanna Owens Bishop Loughlin 49.61 33
183 Ciera Corner Lane 49.67 39
184 Quimane Gray North Brunswick 49.74 6
185 tonia curtis Mary Louis Academy 49.81 16
185 Amanda Herron Westbury 49.81 41
187 Thamar St. Cyr Westbury 49.83 40
188 Imani Handy North Brunswick 49.87 17
188 Rohdina Harriot Bay Shore 49.87 37
190 Kali Greenberg Suffern 49.92 32
191 Danae Henry Bishop Loughlin 49.98 34
192 erin egan Massapequa 50.10 26
193 Maria Espinoza Mary Louis Academy 50.21 36
194 Crystal M Longwood 50.24 37
195 Kanya Goldman Plesantville High Sc 50.31 6
196 Mary Morrison mount st mary 50.49 30
197 Betty Bruce Longwood 50.57 31
198 Emily Tavares LAG/NYC 50.58 35
199 Daniqua Woods Bishop Ford 50.60 32
200 jenaya williams Henry Snyder 50.62 14
201 Imani Peslandes Brentwood 50.71 34
202 Kate Leone WhitePlains 50.81 30
202 Angelina Collado Walt Whitman 50.81 31
204 Meredith Cohen Tatnall 50.87 30
205 Siobhan Mariquit Suffern 50.95 33
206 Megan Dorsinville Boys & Girls 50.98 33
207 Irene Chen brooklyn tech 50.99 35
208 Naidira Miller FDA 1 51.01 28
209 Erin Lankowicz Sayville 51.03 32
210 Rebecca Travin-Steinb Nanuet 51.43 43
211 Emily Schubert Hauppauge 51.48 34
212 Hanna Martin Notre Dame Academy 51.53 41
213 Breanna Frederico Deptford 51.61 30
214 Ma'Kijah Deloatch North Brunswick 51.84 25
215 tyson lowe Neptune 51.95 26
216 Halle D. Menking LAG/NYC 52.10 38
217 Brittney Williamson CSIM 52.18 31
218 Riana Fidele St Francis 52.29 42
219 Sabrina Floro Walt Whitman 52.42 39
219 Ansa Prince Lane 52.42 40
221 Kaniy Hines Bishop Loughlin 52.55 40
222 Gabby Nobile WhitePlains 53.07 39
223 Diane Reisert Mary Louis Academy 53.08 38
224 Amber Colucci Suffern 53.09 40
225 Alexia Connor Christ The King 53.31 13
226 Fiona Wisehart John Jay Cross River 53.35 42
227 Vanessa Oyoott St John Villa 53.46 12
228 Jonelle Baitoons Christ The King 53.56 11
229 Linda Duverne Bishop Loughlin 53.65 41
230 Sheownthanie Watson Lane 53.88 42
231 Jane Wu brooklyn tech 53.93 36
232 Emily Downs John Jay Cross River 53.99 33
233 Diara John Mount Vernon 54.03 38
234 Isha Khawaja Sayville 54.12 38
235 Tamar Emanuel Sr GGmn 54.46 41
236 Ana Lamarre Sr GGmn 54.64 39
237 Lauren Connolly Walt Whitman 54.65 31
238 Imani Davis Plesantville High Sc 54.86 4
239 Diamond Garcia Walt Whitman 54.93 41
240 Andre Simon Somers 54.96 39
241 Payal Multani Walt Whitman 54.97 38
242 Malyam Salawo Westbury 55.20 35
243 Kendra Etienne Westbury 55.64 40
244 Kelly Garcia riverhead 55.65 31
245 Shambia Higgs Plesantville High Sc 56.30 5
246 Gabby Stallone Sayville 56.76 38
247 Kristen Jaenicke NDA 56.88 39
248 Analda Felician Westbury 57.57 37
249 nyoki jones Henry Snyder 57.64 16
250 Iyannah Marsette Plainfield High 58.01 32
251 Claire Hatala albertus 58.70 34
252 Victoria Cipolona albertus 1:01.15 40
253 Jawim Banks CSIM 1:01.43 42
254 Julianna Veracka Hauppauge 1:02.28 42
Varsity Girls 600 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Oliver Baker columbia 1:33.35 1 5
2 Emma Gallagher Garden city 1:34.82 1 4
3 Sidney Hayes McDonoush 1:35.76 1 3
4 Yazmine Wilson-Jones Port Richmond 1:35.95 1 2
5 Katie O'Neil St. Anthony's HS 1:36.93 1 1
6 Kristina Cherrington Uniondale 1:38.29 3
7 Crosby Spiess Great Valley 1:38.38 2
8 Kitsten Kaminski Colonie 1:38.43 1
9 Lawren Wright Penn Wood 1:38.91 2
10 Amanda Cranford Paul Robeson 1:39.20 3
11 Haley Lucey Padua 1:39.58 2
12 Melisa Graved Harborfield 1:40.64 3
13 Symone Darius New Rochelle 1:40.69 7
14 Kaitlin Close Holy Homes 1:40.96 2
15 Chandi Puru MT. St. Dominic 1:40.97 10
16 Ashley Wiggins New Rochelle 1:41.41 4
17 Jacqueline Anderson Bay Shore 1:41.66 3
18 Aigner Bobbitt columbia 1:41.68 2
18 Adaeze Amefule Milford Mill 1:41.68 4
20 Rachel Okun W.Plains 1:42.08 4
21 Catie Dene Hereford 1:42.25 6
22 Nicole Rojos Mt.St. Mary 1:42.43 3
23 Kenisha Pugh Medgar Evers 1:42.61 4
24 J'renda Rivera Curtis High School 1:42.88 5
25 Becky Dionisio Middletown 1:43.00 4
26 A Fernandez BH-BL 1:43.21 6
27 Mary Ellen Woods Molloy 1:43.22 5
28 Seneca Warren Fox Lane 1:43.31 8
29 D Umwnokwe Clinton 1:43.39 4
30 Oneila Denton Hempstead High 1:43.57 7
31 Courtney Campbell Bronxville 1:43.64 4
32 Kristin Lauallee SJB 1:43.80 5
33 Nicole Hubert Mary Louis Academy 1:43.90 5
34 Akua Williams Middletown 1:43.98 4
35 Ejiroghene Ojeni Brooklyn Tech HS 1:44.04 3
36 Cesia Andrade Bay Shore 1:44.07 4
37 Maya Hinton columbia 1:44.51 4
38 Alexis Newberry Glenelg 1:44.66 7
39 Victoria Cruz Clarkston South 1:44.89 7
40 Domcnica Piccoli Elwood/ John Glenn 1:45.10 7
41 Natale Sopchck Mac Arthur HS 1:45.19 8
42 Tziarr Kinge Winslow TWP HS 1:45.42 7
42 Morgan Oakley Hereford 1:45.42 8
44 Paige Kozlowski COnestoga 1:45.65 6
45 Maddie Herman COnestoga 1:45.83 6
46 Amber Williams Kent Place 1:46.14 4
47 Melissa Meehling Hereford 1:46.51 9
48 Nicole Silvestre Sachem East 1:46.83 8
49 Brooke McDaid Garden city 1:47.07 6
50 Rachel Canti Riverhead 1:47.11 7
51 Courtney Dunning Curtis High School 1:47.27 6
52 Allison Moroney Pearl River 1:47.47 7
53 Keyana Zollner Middletown 1:47.75 5
54 Kuonell Glenn Fashion HS 1:47.95 5
55 Tatyama Godson Hempstead High 1:48.05 9
56 Caleigit Ruais Connetquot 1:48.11 7
57 Destinee Sutherland K Milford Mill 1:48.14 6
58 Gina Capobianco Colonie 1:48.16 5
59 Kayla Snaggs Clinton 1:48.30 4
60 Cassandra Duitz Suffern 1:48.57 10
61 Caroline Groce Kent Place 1:48.60 5
62 Briel Biggs FDA 1:48.82 5
63 Audrey Miller Longwood 1:49.02 5
64 Vashti Williams Winslow TWP HS 1:49.03 9
65 Emma Palmer Pingry 1:49.05 11
66 Yaz Cooper Penn Wood 1:49.13 8
67 Sydney Sopchck Mac Arthur HS 1:49.24 8
68 Jess Holub Methacton 1:49.58 10
69 Annaliese MCCauley St. John Villa 1:49.61 6
70 Jayda Allen Sachem East 1:49.62 8
71 Danielle Muchee Pearl River 1:49.87 8
72 Kelly Punturo Garden city 1:50.04 6
73 Jen Comito Manalapan 1:50.18 9
74 Lindsay Donegan Mt.St. Mary 1:50.27 8
75 Kelly Pabon St. Francis Prep 1:50.62 7
76 Lestie John Paul Robeson 1:50.67 9
77 Shayia F Bergtraum 1:50.69 10
78 Spencer Pavia Monroe- Woodbury 1:50.82 7
79 Madison Judge Colonie 1:50.92 9
80 Konstantina Salales St. Francis Prep 1:51.01 7
81 Terri Baptiste Medgar Evers 1:51.09 8
82 Nicole Winter Monroe- Woodbury 1:51.16 9
83 Kathy Gagliano Mt.St. Mary 1:51.18 6
84 A Monsen BH-BL 1:51.22 6
85 Kat Frey Monroe- Woodbury 1:51.40 6
86 Ashley Stewart Port Richmond 1:52.02 8
87 Monique Mullings Pleasantville - NJ 1:52.05 12
88 Sam Biegel Glenelg 1:52.49 8
89 Alexus Williams Curtis High School 1:52.52 9
89 Larmin Wong Boys And Girls HS 1:52.52 10
91 Danielle Napoli Riverhead 1:52.58 12
92 Cayla F Smithtown West 1:52.74 10
93 Rachel Johnson Glenelg 1:52.75 7
94 Caroline Giunta Bayport Bluepont 1:52.77 9
95 Dana Argangelo Methacton 1:52.81 12
96 Lauren Hendricks Bay Shore 1:52.83 10
97 Deann Cross Winslow TWP HS 1:52.86 7
98 Jackie Parker Albertus 1:52.97 11
99 Christian Prosper St. Francis 1:53.02 10
100 Michaela Grier Milford Mill 1:53.09 7
101 Lauren Sapienza Clarkstown South 1:53.29 9
102 Ellie Bell Bethlehem Central 1:53.31 12
103 Aisha Odejobi Neptune 1:53.38 7
104 Tiffany Jiang Edgemont 1:53.60 12
105 Katie Pollack Edgemont 1:53.71 11
106 Jenniger DeGueturo Smithtown West 1:53.72 11
107 Mai muna Tae NWY berry 1:53.93 14
108 Oliva Powell W. Plains 1:54.08 11
109 Stephanie Palmer Pleasant Valley 1:54.36 8
109 Monica Abrams Sachem North 1:54.36 10
111 Kelly Quick Bethlehem Central 1:54.53 11
112 Sophie Detourmeire LAG/NYC 1:54.67 13
113 Samantha OBrien James Madison 1:54.83 9
114 Christine Torress E.Stroudsbury HS 1:54.88 5
114 Brianna Kemp James Madison 1:54.88 9
116 Izzy Larocca Somers 1:55.09 11
117 Rashreda Bull New Rochelle 1:55.36 9
118 Hannah Melly Conetquot 1:55.49 12
119 Gabrialle Ramirez Walt Whitman 1:55.51 11
120 Thalia Cronin John Jay CR 1:55.59 14
121 Lauren Downey Hauppauge 1:55.71 13
122 Bianca Greene Union Catholic 1:55.84 11
123 Taesha Lillard Mt. Vernon 1:55.95 10
124 Curley Fabey Smithtown West 1:56.36 13
125 D James Hempstead High 1:56.39 13
126 Alana Mahon SJB 1:56.43 13
127 Christine Nolan Somers 1:56.48 13
128 Steff Annunziata Union Catholic 1:56.81 10
129 Jessica Sheridan W. Plains 1:56.85 12
130 G Hartfiel-Carr BH-BL 1:56.87 9
131 Oliva Allen Bergtraum 1:56.99 11
132 L Herbert Harborfield 1:57.23 10
133 Jen Race Mac Arthur HS 1:57.36 8
134 Jessica Munoz Brooklyn Tech HS 1:57.50 14
135 Elissa Muenzer Clarkstown South 1:57.60 10
135 Maria Cogliando Brooklyn Tech HS 1:57.60 14
137 ? Powell Newburgh 1:57.80 9
138 Shannon Haselton Sayville 1:58.31 12
139 Emilie Fink Riverhead 1:58.53 13
140 Brittany Bigge FDA 1:58.70 8
141 Downer ? Newburgh 1:59.06 9
142 Briana Benitez Connetquot 1:59.15 13
143 Courtney Bofinger Bayport Bluepont 1:59.35 13
144 Julia Imbo Bayport Bluepont 1:59.77 11
145 J Clementi Harborfield 1:59.93 11
146 Oliva Quattrini Longwood 2:00.40 14
147 Nicole DeGuardio Sayville 2:00.52 11
148 Daniella Femia John Jay CR 2:00.83 15
149 Tahtianan Rend Brentwood 2:01.18 12
150 Tenzine Sherpa Midwood 2:01.35 15
151 Essence Johnson Elmont Memorial HS 2:01.49 11
152 Margo Caxlonch LAG/NYC 2:01.50 12
153 Ariel Ng CSM 2:01.56 11
154 Tiffany Giles Bergtraum 2:02.34 14
155 Grace Curran Kellenberg 2:02.68 12
156 Lauretta Kramer Massapequa 2:02.74 10
157 Shelby Trentini Sachem East 2:03.07 10
158 Samantha Donato Suffern 2:03.20 14
159 Erica Waleski Kellenberg 2:03.21 13
160 Mayra Perez St. Francis 2:04.10 12
161 Sarah Nolan Christ The King 2:05.02 8
162 Melissa Mangold Sayville 2:05.67 13
163 Marin ? Newburgh 2:06.20 10
164 Maude Plucker UNIS 2:06.21 13
165 Cathy Xie St. Francis 2:06.60 12
166 Ashley Boliey Plainfield High 2:06.64 14
167 Brooke Butler Kellenberg 2:06.98 13
168 Chiamaka Onaga Port Richmond 2:07.25 13
169 PEyton David John Jay CR 2:08.13 12
170 Sarah Carp Notre Dame Academy 2:08.33 14
171 Keashauna Fedrick Hempstead High 2:08.72 12
172 Esther Kim Hauppauge 2:08.78 15
173 Ameha Tsui CSRM 2:10.13 14
174 Courtney Pelle Mt.Vernon 2:10.16 15
175 Pegina Serecin Tottenville HS 2:10.60 14
176 Alex Spina Hauppauge 2:11.38 15
177 Areeg Naeem Midwood 2:12.56 15
178 Kayla Keirnan Nanuet 2:12.83 15
179 Selia Chen Nanuet 2:12.90 15
180 Ninat Maloney Somers 2:13.32 15
181 Devin Spray New Rochelle 2:14.26 14
182 Ashley Avila Christ The King 2:15.77 15
183 Emily Hillebrand Half Hollows Hills 2:31.67 15
DNF Hillswest ??? NT 11
Varsity Girls 1,000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sarah Hardie Elwood/ John Gleen 3:01.73 1 5
2 Jazmine Fray Kellenberg 3:01.91 1 4
3 Chelsea Ogino Peekskill 3:02.76 1 3
4 Leaah Triller Holy Names 3:03.32 1 2
5 Imani Coleman Columbia 3:05.00 1 1
6 Alexa Roda Notre Dame Academy 3:05.69 2
7 Argentia Chrappa Bronxville 3:07.73 3
8 Shannon Kerin Colonie 3:08.59 2
9 Meghan Anderson Hereford 3:09.28 3
10 Danikia Jensen Bethlehem Central 3:09.38 1
10 Natalie Mueller Bethlehem Central 3:09.38 2
12 Courtney Dooley Bayport-Blue point 3:09.56 2
13 Katie Devore Mamaroneck 3:10.18 2
14 Delia Hayes Bronxville 3:10.45 2
15 Rachel Stremme Ocean city 3:11.29 2
16 Hanna Brosky Emmaus HS 3:11.61 2
17 Jessica Cueva Scacpe Monroe -Woodbury 3:12.13 4
18 Lacey Brown Hereford 3:12.14 4
19 Julia Nardone Gleneig 3:12.41 1
20 Tabitha Wismer Great Valley 3:12.42 1
21 Stephanie L St. Anthony's 3:12.91 2
22 Jennifer Gerland Garden City 3:12.98 2
23 Nia McCasiin Bayshore 3:13.02 1
24 Karlee Panella Padua 3:13.07 3
25 Katie Schillacu Colonie 3:13.41 2
26 Angie Spadaccini Padua 3:13.42 3
27 Jordan Johnson John Jay C R 3:13.51 2
28 Alicia Kozlowski Hereford 3:13.76 4
29 Taylor Henriquez Curtis HS 3:14.21 5
30 Benne Abbabo Soners 3:14.24 3
31 Nicolette Agostinacch McArthur HS 3:14.30 3
32 Ericka Rondazzo Westhill 3:15.44 4
33 Kara McKenna Massapequa 3:15.54 2
34 Alexis Gomez Monroe -Woodbury 3:16.06 3
35 Taylor Roberts St. John Villa 3:16.37 4
36 Amy Orellana St. Francis 3:16.57 3
37 Carolyn Pellegaini Colonie 3:16.87 3
38 Laurel Fisher Garden City 3:17.21 3
39 Angela Weeks Boys + Girls HS 3:17.37 7
40 Melissa Pierre MacArthur 3:17.65 5
41 Lauren Woods White Plains 3:17.88 6
42 Jessie Smillie Connetquut 3:18.18 5
43 Lauren Riccardell Tottenville HS 3:18.56 5
44 Arisse Spitolny Holy Names 3:18.96 4
45 MaryKate O'meara Nanuet 3:20.19 4
46 Jennifer Mickens Pleasant Valley 3:20.77 3
47 Deja Richardson Mt. Vernon 3:21.03 6
48 Aminah Daniels Columbia 3:21.30 2
48 Abbi Wright Bethlehem Central 3:21.30 5
50 Katherine McGannon Garden City 3:21.66 6
51 Gaye Haborfield 3:21.80 4
52 Grace Ostolozasa Albertus 3:22.08 6
53 Ciara Murphy Sachem East 3:22.15 3
54 Holly Sentowski Hauppauge 3:22.29 6
55 KELLY WESOLOWSKI Hereford 3:22.40 6
56 Brooke Nohilly John Jay C R 3:22.59 8
57 Janelle Morgan Port Richmond HS 3:22.88 7
58 Charlotte Stevens Mamaroneck 3:23.07 4
59 Sandra Wilson Pearl River 3:23.22 4
60 Daniella Dicapua Fox Lane 3:23.44 7
61 Amanda Kriger Manacapan 3:23.66 8
62 Taylor Darhy Bayport-Blue point 3:23.95 4
63 Alison Aubrosecchio ? 3:24.31 3
64 Jordan Austin Winslow TWP 3:24.72 8
65 Erika Yamazak Elmont Memorial HS 3:24.81 5
66 seung Maloney Mary Louis 3:25.37 5
67 Casey Barrett MacArthur 3:25.64 7
68 Alexa Goldman Massapequa 3:25.88 4
68 Hailey Quinn Great Valley 3:25.88 6
70 Bianca Rey St. Francis Prep 3:25.89 6
71 Lindsey Richter Conestdga 3:26.24 5
72 Heather McCormack Connetquot 3:26.31 7
73 Shelby Doner Connetquot 3:26.69 7
74 M. Beckford Clinton 3:26.87 8
75 Halle O'Hern Kent Place 3:26.91 4
76 Jontae Hankins North Brunswick 3:27.11 3
77 Maria Dillingham Riverhead 3:27.14 4
78 Michelle Armosan Mo Hud 3:27.61 7
79 Mia Coleman Winslow 3:27.65 9
80 Monica McGain Kent Place 3:27.80 5
81 Kristen Okorn Hauppauge 3:27.92 7
82 Jillian Manfredi Sachem East 3:28.33 7
83 Samantha Rokicsak Clarkstown south 3:28.57 5
84 Madeline Smith Bayshore 3:29.17 5
85 Sydney Streicher Pingry 3:29.44 7
86 Elizabeth Husllin Smithtown Weit 3:29.86 8
87 Alyssa McDonald New Rochelle 3:30.16 6
88 Kaelle Weix Sayville 3:30.71 7
89 Caritlin O' Leary White Plains 3:30.81 8
90 Christy Ann McCoy Monroe -Woodbury 3:31.11 6
91 Ana Martinovic St. Francis Prep 3:31.14 6
92 Lisa Je Brooklyn Tech 3:31.90 6
93 Abby Kaspazyk Pleasant Valley 3:32.00 4
93 Vullo Guliana St. John Baptist 3:32.00 8
95 Shayla Rivers Winslow TWP 3:32.15 9
96 Anna Butrico Pingry 3:32.35 5
97 Kelly O' Connor Mount Sanit Mary 3:32.52 10
98 Ella Boker John Jay C R 3:32.65 5
99 Rachel Semetsis Sachem East 3:33.62 5
100 Shannon Lavin Molley 3:33.86 7
101 Nostro Haborfield 3:34.81 8
102 Aimee Drexel Riverhead 3:35.40 7
103 Tess Browning Bayport-Blue point 3:36.92 6
104 Valerie Kahme Smithtown West 3:37.45 8
105 Maggie Lohuis Kent Place 3:37.75 6
106 McKenna Haborfield 3:38.93 8
107 Angela Szeglin Sayville 3:39.44 9
108 Jackie Caceres White Plains 3:39.55 8
109 Nicole Roeder Nanuet 3:39.62 7
110 Mikayla Roberts Molloy 3:40.23 7
111 Kiera Nealon Manalapan 3:40.28 9
112 Paige Botie Half Hollow Hills 3:41.25 6
113 Angie Belic Notre Dame Academy 3:41.57 10
114 Taylor Veracka Hauppauge 3:41.63 9
115 Claudia Krasnow Fox Lane 3:41.70 10
116 Jackie Becker 3:42.11 7
117 Julia Malek Soners 3:43.42 8
118 Emoly Auld Albertus 3:43.72 8
119 Anna sophia Boguraev Fox Lane 3:43.77 9
120 Emily Geary North Babylon 3:44.13 9
121 Paige Golembesk Bayshore 3:44.33 10
122 Megan Levarich Smithtown West 3:44.67 9
123 Sarah Sherr Scarsdale 3:45.49 10
124 Kathleen Dugan Walt Whitman 3:45.69 9
125 Julia Magnani Sayville 3:45.77 5
126 Maria Korolkova LAG/NYC 3:45.88 8
127 Rosemary VU St. Francis Prep 3:46.95 8
128 Ever Jacobs Nesttm 3:47.21 11
129 Callye Bolster Hackley 3:47.52 10
130 Damilola Tijani Notre Dame Academy 3:47.56 10
131 Stephani Surrusco Longwood 3:47.59 9
132 Shannon Schmidt Riverhead 3:47.79 10
133 Melinda Garcia Scarsdale 3:49.28 10
134 Maragaret McKeever North Babylon 3:51.58 8
135 Katie Coallayher Kellenberg 3:52.09 10
136 Jennifer O'Connor Longwood 3:53.10 10
137 Grace Dillingham Riverhead 3:54.26 10
138 Ayanna Armstrong Mt. Vernon 3:54.44 10
139 Nayelli Autry Gleneig 3:54.60 9
140 Liliana Hoffman Walt Whitman 3:56.10 11
141 Sarah Kardak Kellenberg 3:57.34 10
142 Erin Swanhart Gleneig 3:57.74 9
143 Alyn Avila Christ the King 3:57.75 10
144 Baylee Albitz Walt Whitman 3:58.62 11
145 Maggie Hollaghan Somers 3:59.90 9
146 Christina Civello Walt Whitman 4:00.85 11
147 Amanda Troendele Half Hollow Hills 4:01.32 11
148 Cayle Silveria Longwood 4:04.00 11
149 Angie Chang Scarsdale 4:04.47 11
150 Jaida Miller Mt. Vernon 4:04.60 10
151 Melanie Ramirez Tottenville HS 4:06.90 11
152 Amy Cohen CSIM 4:07.39 11
153 Alice Liu LAG/NYC 4:13.43 11
154 Katherine Agugliaro Mount Sanit Mary 4:21.95 11
155 Michelle Woo Mount Sanit Mary 4:35.64 11
156 Marilyn Duverage Plainfield Hs 4:52.61 11
Varsity Girls Mile Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 DENISE BRANCH BENJAMIN CARDOZO 5:03.17 1 5
2 VCLAIRE HOWLETT Westhill 5:04.33 1 4
3 AMANDA CORBOSIERO MT ST DOMINIC 5:10.13 1 3
4 KELLY WESOLOWSKI Hereford 5:11.06 1 2
5 LAUREN CHAPEY Mamaroneck 5:16.05 2 1
6 J GROSSMAN HARBORFIELD 5:16.71 1
7 CLAIRE GOMBA Hackley 5:16.90 2
8 FRONTERA NEWBURGH 5:17.63 1
9 LISA FARJARDO BISHOP FORD 5:18.68 2
10 SARAH COFFEY Hereford 5:19.28 2
11 KAYLEE SCOTT Holy Names 5:20.21 1
12 CAROLINE FOLEY TATNALL 5:20.88 2
13 Erin Edres SBJ 5:21.59 4
14 SARAH ASHWOOD Hereford 5:22.90 1
15 Sindy Rivas New Rochelle 5:23.03 4
16 CAROLINE FERRY Garden City 5:23.85 2
17 Lorna Sherwood-Caball LAG/NYC 5:24.61 3
18 GENEVIEVE GICKAVAGE MOORESTOWN 5:25.38 2
19 Sophie Debode Kent Place 5:25.47 5
20 ELISE CLAFFEY Great Valley 5:25.67 2
21 Erin Spadaccinin Padua 5:26.32 5
22 AMANDA CHAMBERS Colonie 5:27.34 2
23 Rita Concannoon Conestdga 5:27.44 3
24 Karli Murphy Sachem East 5:27.94 4
25 Samantha Young Pleasant Valley 5:28.00 3
26 Katiie McCormack SJB 5:29.64 4
27 BELLAME BOWER Colonie 5:29.68 2
28 DECICCO ALEXANDRA Sachem East 5:29.81 2
29 JULIET KAHLI MT ST DOMINIC 5:30.07 1
30 Paige Elizabeth Cloon Fox Lane 5:30.18 5
31 Anna Marie Shultz Conestdga 5:30.36 4
32 Taylor Kopp Connetquot 5:30.48 5
33 Marih Scauci Wagner 5:30.72 5
34 Valerie Romero Sachem East 5:31.12 4
35 Caelyn Reilly Bay Shore 5:31.29 5
36 Julia Champagne Bethelehem Central 5:31.42 5
37 Brookle Madry Nanuet 5:31.61 3
38 CHARLEY COMPARETTO Somers 5:31.70 2
39 Elizabeth Perez BENJAMIN CARDOZO 5:31.92 4
40 Lauren Frenendez Nanuet 5:31.97 3
41 Julia Stevenson Hackley 5:32.07 4
42 Sydney Rice Notre Dame Academy 5:33.95 3
43 SARAH HIPWELL Great Valley 5:34.20 2
44 Morgan Nobles Bronxville 5:34.32 3
45 Shannon O'Hehir Sachem East 5:34.63 3
46 Quinn Teklits TATNALL 5:36.38 4
47 Kathleen Hempfling Sachem East 5:37.10 6
48 Maggie DesRosiers Scarsdale 5:37.31 4
49 Lauren Hoffman Walt Whitman 5:37.57 3
50 Jasmin Reyes Bay Shore 5:37.98 5
51 Carlye Stella Monroe -Woodbury 5:38.30 4
52 Jill reinhardt TATNALL 5:39.96 5
53 P Huffman Haborfield 5:40.42 7
54 Johanna Nasman Conestdga 5:40.59 3
55 Keeley Hogan Bethlehem Central 5:41.13 7
56 Erin Hollenbaugh Kent Place 5:41.14 7
57 J Messere BH-BL 5:41.20 6
58 Akia Callum Benjamin Banneker 5:41.27 3
59 Asia Johnson Union Catholic 5:41.62 3
60 S Carrier BH-BL 5:41.86 6
61 Katie Kenn Monroe -Woodbury 5:43.59 4
62 SARAH RUBIO Garden City 5:44.52 2
63 Anna Clarie Piersiack Curtis HS 5:45.76 5
64 AMARI ONQU-SHABAZZ MT ST DOMINIC 5:45.97 1
65 Julianna Boswell Gleneig 5:46.35 6
66 Gaby Marcacci Riverhead 5:46.46 5
67 Brianna Deizell Bayport-Blue point 5:46.87 3
68 Laura Cutlip Scarsdale 5:47.70 4
69 Erika Yamazak LAG/NYC 5:47.84 7
70 Kerry Roseabel Schwar Fox Lane 5:47.91 7
71 Liza Gellerman White Plains 5:47.95 3
72 Katie Elnick Kellenberg 5:48.20 7
73 Emily Maguire Connetquot 5:48.34 7
74 Caitlin Tzimorotoas Mary Louis Acaden 5:48.88 7
75 Dana Couto Union Catholic 5:49.20 6
76 Grace Newman John Jay C R 5:49.40 6
77 Kaitlin Doyle Scarsdale 5:50.98 9
78 Kate Hastings TATNALL 5:51.06 4
79 Samanatha M Smithtown West 5:51.98 7
80 Stephanie Seadorf Massapequa 5:52.14 6
81 Greer Levin Hackley 5:52.19 6
82 Taylor Rettig Massapequa 5:52.52 6
83 Lauren Pitarresi Notre Dame Academy 5:53.68 5
84 Cassie Dooley Bayport-Blue point 5:53.95 5
85 Jocelyn Garcia Fashion HS 5:54.46 8
86 Rachel Black Hauppauge 5:55.25 7
87 Annalise S John Jay C R 5:56.10 9
88 Eliza Nichols Smithtown West 5:56.28 8
89 Allison Miller Longwood 5:57.18 7
90 Shea ?? HARBORFIELD 5:57.32 8
91 Sarah O'Leary Colonie 5:57.35 9
92 Brianna Landis Methacton 5:59.36 9
93 Christine Chen Brooklyn Tech 5:59.70 7
94 Shelby Borkenstein Edgemont 5:59.86 8
95 Giunna Tinte Smithtown West 6:00.18 6
96 Diondra Bryant Curtis HS 6:01.37 8
97 Kelly O' Connor Mt. St. Mary 6:01.64 6
98 Rudy Anglade North Babylon 6:02.22 7
99 Alaina Neubauer Monroe -Woodbury 6:02.51 6
100 MAtea Mezic Half Hollow Hills 6:02.55 8
101 Hermelinda Imtiert North Babylon 6:02.60 8
102 Shelbi Wuss Walt Whitman 6:03.23 8
103 Catherine Varriano Wagner 6:03.72 5
104 Mackenzie Kennedy Holy Names 6:04.06 6
105 Amanda Melian Wagner 6:04.23 8
106 Rebeca Ramirez St. Francis 6:04.65 8
107 Tressa Novack Union Catholic 6:05.12 6
108 Paige Readigton Kent Place 6:06.77 9
109 Abby O'Grady Bethelehem Central 6:06.88 8
110 Brooke Baldcessae Kellenberg 6:07.81 8
111 Danielle okun White Plains 6:08.28 9
112 Erika G South Hampton 6:09.02 8
113 Emily Benesen Kellenberg 6:09.36 7
114 Chihiro Yorita Edgemont 6:09.88 9
115 Annie Fiorillo SJB 6:10.76 9
116 Kalena Mangum Methacton 6:10.85 9
117 Abbie McGann Mt. St. Mary 6:10.92 6
118 Emily Daempfle Garden City 6:11.01 7
119 E Ankabrandt BH-BL 6:11.59 9
120 Sam Flood Bay Shore 6:11.61 8
120 Annalise S Smithtown West 6:11.61 9
122 Eve Pittman Riverhead 6:11.73 9
123 Grace Pedersen Connetquot 6:14.31 8
124 Isis Wyche Brooklyn Tech 6:14.68 9
125 Stephanie L Kellenberg 6:15.22 7
126 Bridget Hughes Padua 6:19.96 10
127 Maddie Beck White Plains 6:20.81 10
128 Akoto NEWBURGH 6:20.97 10
129 Anna Lifsec UNIS 6:21.01 10
130 Rachel Minix Deptford 6:21.91 9
131 Lila Olson-Duffy UNIS 6:22.65 10
132 Chamberlin Harris Holy Names 6:23.19 8
133 Savannah Stichler Deptford 6:24.50 9
134 Andrea Ramsay Half Hollow Hills 6:25.34 9
135 Megan Becker Bayport-Blue point 6:26.87 8
136 Asiya Mohammed CSIM 6:30.96 10
137 Casey Born Somers 6:31.07 10
138 Ayan Waite White Plains 6:31.64 10
139 Kerry Murphy Hauppauge 6:36.27 10
140 Megan Carrick Riverhead 6:37.11 7
141 Abby Fitzgerald Nanuet 6:39.11 10
142 Oliva Pizzuto Riverhead 6:40.06 9
143 Clarissa Bernardo CSIM 6:40.30 10
144 Zaila Foster Curtis HS 6:43.55 6
145 Lisa Childress Deptford 6:44.87 10
146 Shana NEWBURGH 6:45.89 10
147 Kernanne Engessei Longwood 6:47.06 9
148 Abaigal Lindenberg Longwood 6:48.13 7
149 Ryan NEWBURGH 6:54.12 10
150 Gabby Ito CSIM 6:56.65 10
151 Maureen A Somers 6:57.41 10
152 Jordan Maddy Sayville 6:57.45 10
153 Michelle To Deptford 7:22.60 10
?? ?? Tottenville HS NT 8
Varsity Girls Two Mile Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 CLAIRE HOWLETT WESTHILL 10:48.16 5
2 ANNA FLYNN URSULINE 11:02.14 4
3 GIANNA FRONTERA NEWBURGH 11:05.54 3
4 ANGELIQUE DEMEO TOTTENVILLE 11:10.10 2
5 STEPHANIE GERLAND GARDEN CITY 11:16.98 1
6 ISABELLE PAGE JOHN JAY 11:17.27
7 KERRY DYKE MOUNT ST MARY 11:21.92
8 STEPHANIE BITCON WAYNE HILLS 11:23.79
9 JESSICA SCHERIFF NORTH BABYLON 11:23.91
10 ERIN MELLY CONNETQUOT 11:30.39
11 A WAFREL CLINTON 11:30.50
12 DEVON GRISBANM OCEANCITY 11:32.72
13 CAUSEY ERIN HEREFORD 11:34.56
14 BRIDGET FLYNN OCEANCITY 11:38.10
15 EMILY PAUL OCEANCITY 11:49.37
16 KATIE MUNKS MONROE WOODBURY 12:02.66
17 HELEN CLAPP SCARSDALE 12:13.39
18 ANNA WILLIG GREAT VALLEY 12:20.45
Varsity Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Askrer Wiggins New Rochelle 8.29 1
2 Ashley Wiggins Molloy 8.38 5
3 Gabrielle Bennett Winslow TWP HS 8.50 1
3 Melany Belot Kellenberg 8.50 2
5 Torie Robinson Winslow TWP HS 8.52 7
6 Holly Sullivan Owen J. Roberts 8.55 5
7 Aurana Goode Bayshore 8.57 4
8 Jenny Martin Methacton 8.61 2
9 crystal Green Uniondale 8.64 3
9 Dominique Beltrez Lakeland Panas 8.64 4
11 Isis Welch FDA 8.65 6
12 Medinah Spencer Millford Mill 8.69 7
13 Amanda Morones Pearl River 8.73 8
14 Mariah Howard Mary Louis Academy 8.74 2
15 Yinka Alabi Millford Mill 8.77 2
15 Awgia Donaudson New Rochelle 8.77 3
17 Victoria ? New Rochelle 8.87 8
18 Kayla Bryant North Babylon 8.88 5
19 Amber Edwards Midwood 8.95 3
19 Danielle Correia Kellenberg 8.95 8
21 Nicole Anderson St. Anthony's HS 8.96 3
22 Janelle Gibbs Union Catholic 8.97 1
23 michelle Mitchell Montoe woodbury 9.01 6
23 Nikki Fogarty Sachem East 9.01 7
25 Kyra Greenbaun Suffern 9.20 6
26 Erica Silhan Bayshore 9.21 1
27 Tara Kemp Middletown 9.22 4
28 Nikki Rimunger Methacton 9.23 2
29 Crystal Henderson Longwood 9.25 8
30 Hailey Thointon Scaredale 9.26 5
31 Danae Glover North Babylon 9.35 4
32 Ashley Wiggins New Rochelle 9.39 1
33 Akua Williams Middletown 9.41 5
33 Rebecca Carroll Sachem East 9.41 5
33 Ana Timoney Bronxville 9.41 6
33 Brianna Sweiny Longwood 9.41 7
37 taliah Clinton Padua 9.44 5
37 Ramata Fofana Millford Mill 9.44 6
39 Kathryn Sullivan Sachem East 9.48 2
40 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie Garden city 9.51 1
40 Carly Schwartz Bryam Hills 9.51 1
42 Haley Lucey Padua 9.52 4
43 Paige Picascio 9.53 1
44 Michaela Webster Uniondale 9.56 3
45 Julia Nugent Bethlehem 9.72 4
46 Alexis Finn Montoe woodbury 9.76 6
47 Destini Webster Megar Evers 9.86 4
48 Kayla Challencr St. John Baptist 9.91 2
48 Fiona Roediger Bronxville 9.91 8
50 Shannon Costello St. John Baptist 9.97 3
50 Quimani Gray North Brunswick 9.97 4
50 Heather Durkin Alhertos 9.97 8
53 Kristyn Alonzo Mac Arthur HS 9.99 3
54 Traci marie Chandler columbia 10.01 6
55 Kerri Nickel BBP 10.06 8
56 Shannon Pizzelda Molloy 10.10 9
57 Gabriel Barone Half Hollows Hills 10.13 9
57 Deanna Peperno Elwood/ John Glenn 10.13 11
59 Gabriella Zak Hackley 10.15 11
59 Kaylia Hemmings Plainfield High 10.15 14
61 Danielle Murr Somers 10.20 7
62 Rachel Clemont Riverhead 10.25 10
62 Amanda Sprague Haupauge 10.25 10
64 Shadazi McDaniel Plainfield High 10.27 13
65 Stephaine Dulonic St. John Baptist 10.31 9
66 Jasmine Beatty 10.33 2
67 Sam Ciappa Elwood/ John Glenn 10.40 11
68 Mikalya Kowalevich Connetquot 10.43 11
69 Lindsey McGoin BBP 10.45 7
70 Paige Johnson Glenelg 10.49 10
71 MacKenzie Bostrom Garden city 10.51 12
72 Brigitte Strobl 10.52 6
73 Danielle Rodier Massapequa 10.55 9
74 Julia Baker Hackley 10.59 10
75 Kelly South Massapegua 10.65 11
76 Ashna Bouaz North Babylon 10.67 9
77 Kaitlin Russo Tottenville HS 10.68 12
78 Sarah Gifford 10.71 3
79 Emily Murphy Bethlehem 10.73 7
80 Hannah Bender Edgemont 10.79 9
81 Esther Kim Hauppauge 10.80 13
82 Carley Somers Elwood/ John Glenn 10.81 12
82 Katherine McPherson Elwood/ John Glenn 10.81 13
84 Olatunbosun Olakunri James Madison 10.87 12
85 Claudia Modica Massapegua 10.97 10
86 Katie Knoor Mt.St. Mary 11.01 9
87 Zara Scarlett Westbury 11.02 7
88 KAtie Baumstein Mac Arthur HS 11.03 13
89 Samanthara P Smithtown West 11.10 14
90 Folesade Kola Wagner 11.13 12
91 Lauren Connolly Walt Whitman 11.14 13
92 Maddy Weiland Byram Hills 11.18 11
93 Samantha Tavares 11.20 10
94 Marley Dlesen Connetquot 11.22 14
95 Danielle Dulligan St. Francis 11.28 13
96 Camellia Watson Westbury 11.39 8
97 Caroline Bucher Byram Hills 11.44 12
98 J Clemont 11.51 13
99 Callista Ohnemus 11.64 11
100 Fiona Wisehart John Jay CR 11.67 14
101 Kianna Brown St. Francis 12.44 14
102 Kim Hodgson Longwood 12.56 12
102 Allyson Toolan Mt.St. Mary Academy 12.56 14
Varsity Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Finals
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ashley Wiggins New Rochelle 8.20 5
2 Ashley Wiggins Molloy 8.32 4
3 Melany Belot Kellenberg 8.45 3
4 Torie Robinson Winslow TWP HS 8.46 2
5 Gabrielle Bennett Winslow TWP HS 8.56 1
6 Jenny Martin Methacton 8.58
7 Holly Sullivan Owen J. Roberts 8.65
8 Aviana Goode Bay Shore 8.71
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Finals
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 New Rochelle 1:42.00 --
2 Winslow TWP HS 1:43.40 --
3 Medgar Evers 1:43.68 --
4 columbia 1:44.90 --
5 North Babylon 1:45.68 --
6 Methacton 1:46.71 --
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims
=========================================================
Team Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
1 New Rochelle 1:44.34 1
2 Winslow TWP HS 1:45.18 4
3 North Babylon 1:47.06 5
4 Medgar Evers 1:47.26 16
5 columbia 1:47.71 2
6 Methacton 1:47.76 6
7 Uniondale 1:48.02 6
8 Neptune 1:48.42 3
9 Clinton 1:48.65 5
10 sachem 1:49.05 3
11 Union Catholic 1:49.20 7
12 Bay Shore 1:49.59 6
13 Port Richmond 1:49.70 2
14 Newburgh 1:49.97 3
15 Bergtraum 1:49.99 5
16 Midwood 1:50.55 1
17 Middies 1:50.77 5
18 BH-BL 1:50.78 6
19 Monroe 1:51.24 4
20 Bronxville 1:51.30 4
21 Mt. Vernon 1:51.82 2
22 PHS 1:52.30 3
23 Sachem East 1:52.36 8
24 Smithtown West 1:52.37 8
25 Scarsdale 1:52.81 12
26 Somers 1:52.90 6
26 McArthur 1:52.90 16
28 Hereford 1:53.84 4
29 Methacton 1:53.86 5
30 South Plainfield 1:54.31 16
31 COnestoga 1:54.39 3
32 Glenelg 1:54.67 3
32 BH-BL 1:54.67 9
34 MT. St. Dominic 1:54.71 16
35 Monroe 1:55.00 2
36 Harrison 1:55.03 11
37 North Babylon 1:55.09 2
38 Longwood 1:55.47 6
39 Massapequa 1:55.56 8
40 Milford Mill 1:55.73 2
41 Bethlehem 1:55.85 12
42 Hills west 1:55.94 10
43 Glen Ridge 1:56.03 4
44 Midwood 1:56.29 12
45 Pearl River 1:56.90 10
46 UNIS 1:57.02 14
47 Harborfield 1:57.13 9
48 Deptford 1:57.49 9
49 Mt.Vernon 1:57.53 5
50 John Jay 1:57.65 7
51 Uniondale 1:57.66 1
52 Colonie 1:57.82 14
53 Wagner 1:57.89 4
54 Madison 1:58.02 11
55 Kellenberg 1:58.22 1
56 Boys And Girls HS 1:58.34 9
57 Sachem North 1:58.45 8
58 ESM 1:58.63 10
59 North Babylon 1:58.88 14
60 Notre Dame Academy 1:59.29 13
61 Pingry 1:59.47 7
62 BH-BL 1:59.63 9
63 Port Richmond 1:59.74 13
64 Connetquot 1:59.77 11
65 Colonie 1:59.80 11
66 W. Plains 1:59.94 13
67 Bronxville 2:00.61 8
68 Bay Shore 2:01.27 10
69 Brentwood 2:01.39 17
70 Bayport Bluepont 2:01.43 9
71 Synder 2:01.58 13
72 Albertus 2:01.63 7
73 Hauppauge 2:01.67 12
74 Kellenberg 2:02.19 10
75 Nanuet 2:02.32 12
76 Colonie 2:02.65 15
77 Uniondale 2:02.77 10
78 Curtis High School 2:02.79 1
79 Tottenville HS 2:02.99 7
80 Glenelg 2:03.44 11
81 Kent Place 2:03.80 13
82 Connetquot 2:04.37 13
83 Glen Ridge 2:04.77 7
84 St. Francis 2:05.61 8
85 Pingry 2:05.71 15
86 Suffern 2:07.85 15
87 Newburgh 2:08.46 1
88 Christ The King 2:09.93 11
89 Mt.St. Mary 2:10.00 17
90 Notre Dame Academy 2:11.18 15
91 Mt.Vernon 2:11.79 15
92 Boys And Girls HS 2:11.84 14
93 Pingry 2:12.69 14
94 Notre Dame Academy 2:12.81 16
95 Albertus 2:16.78 14
96 Nanuet 2:17.36 15
97 Sayville 2:19.63 16
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Uniondale 3:59.34 1 --
2 Middletown NY 4:01.36 1 --
3 Milford Mill 4:01.91 1 --
4 Mount St Dominic 4:04.65 1 --
5 Garden City 4:06.05 2 --
6 Penn Wood 4:07.76 4 --
7 Great Valley 4:08.47 2 --
8 Bethlehem 4:08.61 2 --
9 Monroe-Woodbury 4:09.06 2 --
10 Colonie 4:09.28 3 --
11 Clinton 4:09.89 2 --
12 Suffern 4:12.36 3 --
13 Kent Place 4:14.00 5 --
14 Notre Dame Academy 4:14.52 3 --
15 Hauppauge 4:14.65 5 --
16 Winslow Twp 4:15.32 3 --
17 Columbia 4:15.69 1 --
18 BH-BL 4:17.45 4 --
19 Harborfields 4:18.08 7 --
20 elmont 4:18.15 4 --
21 conestoga 4:18.53 5 --
22 Bay Shore 4:18.61 4 --
23 hempstead 4:18.94 4 --
24 Kellenberg 4:19.00 2 --
25 Curtis 4:20.01 4 --
26 New Rochelle 4:20.73 5 --
27 Brentwood 4:21.26 5 --
28 hereford 4:21.30 4 --
29 Mary Louis Academy 4:21.94 4 --
30 Somers 4:22.88 6 --
31 St John the Baptist 4:24.58 4 --
31 BH-BL 4:24.58 5 --
33 Boys & Girls 4:24.90 5 --
34 Midwood 4:25.51 5 --
35 Ursuline 4:25.87 4 --
36 Glenelg 4:26.69 4 --
37 Garden City 4:26.78 5 --
38 Medgar Evers 4:27.15 6 --
39 Deptford 4:27.76 6 --
40 Connetquot 4:27.98 6 --
41 Plesantville High School 4:29.32 5 --
42 mount st mary 4:29.45 5 --
43 Methacton 4:29.58 6 --
44 Monroe-Woodbury 4:29.67 5 --
45 Pingry 4:31.20 5 --
46 Massapequa 4:31.21 3 --
47 St Francis 4:31.36 6 --
48 Westbury 4:34.70 7 --
49 ESM 4:34.91 6 --
50 Bay Shore 4:36.20 6 --
51 Radnor 4:37.06 7 --
52 Uniondale 4:38.41 6 --
53 hereford 4:39.73 6 --
54 albertus 4:40.14 4 --
55 Glenelg 4:41.77 6 --
56 Newburgh 4:42.48 1 --
57 Columbia 4:43.41 6 --
58 Hills West 4:44.32 5 --
59 Notre Dame Academy 4:45.45 7 --
60 Suffern 4:45.53 7 --
61 Longwood 4:47.91 7 --
62 Glenelg 4:48.05 7 --
63 Sachem East 4:48.06 7 --
64 Mary Louis Academy 4:49.11 7 --
65 Villa 4:50.57 6 --
66 Kellenberg 4:52.83 6 --
67 Sayville 4:54.86 7 --
68 Uniondale 4:56.64 7 --
69 Hills West 4:56.97 7 --
70 Boys & Girls 5:02.78 7 --
71 John Jay 5:04.96 7 --
72 Christ The King 5:12.31 6 --
73 Pingry 5:15.30 7 --
74 Villa 5:17.49 7 --
75 mount st mary 5:19.77 7 --
Freshmen Girls 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 ESM 4:30.32 1 5
2 NOTRE DAME 4:39.03 1 4
3 JOHN JAY 4:39.06 2 3
4 HARBOR FIELDS 4:39.32 2 2
5 KEELENBERG 4:41.89 1 1
6 SOMERS 4:44.44 1
7 ST JOHN BAPTISTE 4:45.34 3
8 MONROE WOODBURY 4:47.49 1
9 GLENELG 4:48.20 1
10 SMITHTOWN WEST 4:52.08 3
11 BAYSHORE 4:52.34 2
12 WHITMAN 4:52.66 2
13 HILLS WEST 4:52.98 1
14 CURTIS 4:53.66 1
15 SAYVILLE 4:54.68 2
16 NEWBURG 4:55.09 3
16 HARBORFIELD 4:55.09 3
18 WESTBURY 4:55.65 1
19 UNIONDALE 4:56.07 2
20 ALBERTUS 4:59.04 2
21 MIDWOOD 5:02.59 1
22 ROBESON 5:02.84 3
23 RIVERHEAD 5:03.40 3
24 MARY LOUIS 5:04.64 2
25 MOUNT VERNON 5:04.91 3
26 SUFFERN 5:05.36 2
27 UNIS 5:09.89 3
28 TOTTENVILLE 5:10.26 3
29 MIDWOOD 5:10.95 2
30 LONGWOOD 5:11.03 3
31 CSIM 5:17.52 3
32 PINGRY 5:19.39 2
33 KENT PLACE 5:35.07 3
ROBESON NT 3
Soph Girls 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 MEDGAR EVERS 4:34.82 1 5
2 MIDWOOD 4:35.80 1 4
3 BROOKLYN TECH 4:36.23 1 3
4 NOTRE DAME 4:36.52 1 2
5 ESM 4:40.99 3 1
6 METHACTON 4:42.35 2
7 MASSAPEQUA 4:44.06 1
8 KEELENBERG 4:45.88 1
9 CURTIS 4:48.27 1
10 VILLA 4:48.92 1
11 SACHEM EAST 4:50.31 1
12 HAUPPAUGE 4:51.88 2
13 SOMERS 4:52.38 2
14 MONROE WOODBURY 4:52.41 1
15 LONGWOOD 4:54.08 2
16 MIDWOOD B 4:55.52 2
17 HARBOR FIELDS 4:55.86 2
18 ROBESON 4:55.89 2
19 CLINTON 4:56.86 1
20 HARBOR FIELDS 4:58.23 3
21 MARY LOUIS 4:59.35 2
22 HARBOR FIELDS 5:01.07 3
23 NEWBURG 5:01.89 2
24 NEW ROCHELLE 5:02.21 2
25 ST JOHN BAPTISTE 5:04.22 3
26 UNIONDALE 5:06.01 3
27 NORTH BABYLON 5:06.07 3
28 KEELENBERG 5:06.65 3
29 JOHN JAY 5:08.36 3
30 MT ST MARY 5:09.07 2
31 HAUPPAUGE 5:09.96 3
32 UNIONDALE 5:11.08 3
33 TOTTENVILLE 5:12.06 3
34 LONGWOOD 5:15.85 3
35 PINGRY 5:20.55 3
36 HILLS WEST 5:30.64 2
37 SAYVILLE 5:39.12 3
38 GLEN RIDGE 5:48.49 2
39 MT ST MARY 5:49.10 3
40 MT VERNON 6:15.45 3
41 SOUTH PLAINFIELD 6:18.97 3
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bronxville 9:26.53 1 5
2 Cardozo 9:32.51 1 4
3 hereford 9:46.85 1 3
4 Kellenberg 9:50.19 1 2
5 MSIT 9:50.25 1 1
6 Colonie 9:50.99 1
7 Monroe-Woodbury 9:57.33 1
8 hereford 10:01.80 1
9 Connetquot 10:03.00 1
10 Padua 10:04.52 2
11 Colonie 10:04.65 1
12 Sachem East 10:13.19 1
13 John Jay 10:14.17 1
14 Bethlehem 10:14.81 1
15 Ursuline 10:15.51 1
16 Tatanall 10:16.44 1
16 Bronxville 10:16.44 2
18 Garden City 10:19.85 4
19 hereford 10:20.06 2
20 Radnor 10:21.88 2
21 WhitePlains 10:22.79 3
22 conestoga 10:23.07 2
23 Bayport-Blue Point 10:23.62 2
24 Massapequa 10:29.45 2
25 MSIT 10:29.74 2
26 Monroe-Woodbury 10:30.24 3
27 Hackley 10:30.86 3
28 Kellenberg 10:31.20 2
29 mount st mary 10:34.70 2
30 St Francis 10:36.40 3
31 Bay Shore 10:37.53 3
32 Somers 10:40.01 2
33 Kent Place 10:43.28 3
34 New Rochelle 10:45.44 3
35 Clinton 10:46.74 2
36 North Babylon 10:46.87 3
37 Colonie 10:50.15 2
38 Nanuet 10:52.20 2
39 ESM 10:55.74 2
40 Connetquot 10:56.25 3
41 Hauppauge 10:59.06 4
42 brooklyn tech 11:01.84 3
43 Midwood 11:02.07 3
44 Longwood 11:02.24 3
45 Bronxville 11:02.89 3
46 Byrum Hills 11:03.04 2
47 Harrison 11:03.79 4
48 Curtis 11:08.46 3
49 smithstown west 11:09.58 4
50 MSIT 11:10.47 4
51 riverhead 11:12.42 3
52 Newburgh 11:13.41 3
53 Curtis 11:13.95 4
54 Bay Shore 11:17.56 3
55 Glen Ridge 11:22.13 4
56 Villa 11:23.88 2
57 Sayville 11:27.38 4
58 St John the Baptist 11:29.16 4
59 Bay Shore 11:36.65 3
60 Harrison 11:39.41 4
61 BH-BL 11:40.36 4
62 Connetquot 11:40.81 4
63 Harborfields 11:42.01 4
64 Hills West 11:45.49 2
65 Nanuet 12:02.23 4
66 Notre Dame Academy 12:06.97 4
67 Pingry 12:15.08 4
68 Deptford 12:21.85 4
69 mount st mary 12:26.05 4
70 Glen Ridge 12:43.74 4
Varsity Girls High Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shayla Broughton MEDGAR EVERS 5-06.00 2 4.5
1 MEGAN MCCLOSKEY GERMANTOWN ACADEMY 5-06.00 2 4.5
3 Avianna Goode BAYSHORE 5-04.00 1 2
3 Grace Smith BETHLEHEM 5-04.00 2 2
3 Erica Russell New Burgh 5-04.00 2 2
6 Marisa Sholtes COLONIE 5-02.00 1
6 Nnenna IGB NORTH BRUNSWICK 5-02.00 2
6 S. Hjelmar BH-BL 5-02.00 2
9 Alyson Insero Holy Names 5-00.00 1
9 Tia Chaires COLONIE 5-00.00 1
9 Enca Silhan BAYSHORE 5-00.00 1
9 Paige Baisley Beacon 5-00.00 1
9 Anrea McKatskill NFA 5-00.00 2
9 Erica Silhan BAYSHORE 5-00.00 2
9 Irene Pierre NEW ROCHELLE 5-00.00 2
16 Princess Missigher Benjamin Bannerker 4-10.00 1
16 Tianna Biscone GARDEN CITY 4-10.00 1
16 Kerri Nickel BBP 4-10.00 1
16 Kristy Carlin MSIT 4-10.00 1
16 Lauren Wangenstein CONNETQUOT 4-10.00 2
16 Sandra Wilson PEARL RIVER 4-10.00 2
16 Gabrielle Bennett WINSLOW TWP 4-10.00 2
Varsity Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 CALNDRO JENNA NEWTOWN 12-00.00 5
2 KARA SNYDER COLONIE 11-00.00 3.5
2 KALLI MANLY BURNT HILLS 11-00.00 3.5
4 EMILY TAYLOR ELWOOD/ JOHN GLEN 10-00.00 2
5 ASHLEY WHITE CONNETQUOT 9-06.00 0.333
5 SOPHIA CORTAZZO PINGRY 9-06.00 0.333
5 SAM BEYAR MONROE WOODBURY 9-06.00 0.333
8 STEPHANIE CURTIN SACHEM EAST 9-00.00
8 MEGHAN RINELLA METHACTON 9-00.00
10 DANA ROKICSAK CLARKSTOWN SOUTH 8-06.00
10 GUZMAN JACKIE CONNETQUOT 8-06.00
10 MONICA SAVER METHACTON 8-06.00
10 LIZ KAPPRALICK METHACTON 8-06.00
NH ALIYL LEWIS SMITHTOWN WEST NH
NH ALEXII FINN MONROE WOODBURY NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 HOLLY SULLIVAN OWEN J ROBERTS 18-08.00 5
2 CIDEA WOODS WINSLOW TWP 18-04.50 4
3 ANISHA TOPPIN BAYSHORE 18-03.00 3
4 IMANI MCGHEE BAYSHORE 17-11.00 2
5 ALICIA DONALDSON NEW ROCHELLE 17-08.00 1
6 JENNY MARTIN METHACTON 17-07.00
7 NIAMANI MORRISON MOLLOY 17-03.50
8 AGHINA MARSHALL METHACTON 17-02.00
9 NAILAH JONES NORTH BABYLON 16-09.25
10 BRIDGET MCNIERNEY KELLENBERG 16-06.00
11 KAYLA OROPALLO BETHLEHEM 16-04.50
12 NICOLETTE SERRATORE METHACTON 16-03.50
13 NICOLE VELHI SOMERS 16-03.00
14 EMILY POLVERE SOMERS 16-01.50
15 KALEAK MILLER MARY LOUIS 16-01.00
15 CHEYENNE TRIGS COLUMBIA 16-01.00
17 RAMATA FOFANA MILFORD MILL 16-00.50
18 MEGAN MCCLOSKEY GERMANTOWN ACADEMY 15-11.50
19 JONTAE HANKINS NORTH BRUNSWICK 15-09.00
20 LEAH BLACKALL SACHEM NORTH 15-08.50
21 CORDES NEWBURG 15-06.00
22 KERI NICKLE BBP 15-05.50
22 RACHEL HIHLSTAN BAYSHORE 15-05.50
22 MORGAN BARNES MASSAPEQUA 15-05.50
22 CHLOE PROSPER NORTH BABYLON 15-05.50
26 KAYLA CLOHESSY PEARL RIVER 15-05.00
27 MADDIE DACHES MONROE WOODBURY 15-03.00
28 MICHA FOREHAND UNIONDALE 15-02.50
29 DANIELLE THOMAS RIVERHEAD 15-02.00
29 MIRANDA RUSINSKI ELWOOD/ JOHN GLEN 15-02.00
29 DARIYA IDAN BBP 15-02.00
32 BRIANNA SWEENY LONGWOOD 15-01.50
33 ROCHELLE WILLIAMS MIDDLETOWN 15-01.00
34 MAGGIE OKEEFE SCARSDALE 15-00.50
35 KATHLEEN CIBUK BBP 14-11.25
36 NYOKA VASSEL MT VERNON 14-10.50
37 TIRNNA GILLENWATER NEW ROCHELLE 14-10.00
37 RAMONA BLEASDALE JOHN JAY 14-10.00
39 ALISHA JEFFERS UNIONDALE 14-09.50
40 AMANDA SLUZEWSKI SACHEM EAST 14-08.00
40 CARRIE MANICCIA BETHLEHEM 14-08.00
42 KRISTINA DUSWALT ELWOOD/ JOHN GLEN 14-07.25
43 ELAINA DISALVO SACHEM NORTH 14-07.00
44 LYNN KRUSHINSKO GLENELG 14-06.50
45 ANGELICA BUTLER MIDDLETOWN 14-05.50
45 IMANI ALEXANDER MARY LOUIS 14-05.50
47 SAM BEYAR MONROE WOODBURY 14-05.00
47 HANNAH WICKES MONROE WOODBURY 14-05.00
49 KATE FARRELL GARDEN CITY 14-03.25
50 D GLACKIN HARBOR FIELDS 14-03.00
51 AMANDA MORONEY PEARL RIVER 14-02.50
52 AILEEN KOUARIK SAYVILLE 14-02.00
52 KATHERINE HANNAN GARDEN CITY 14-02.00
54 LU-AISHA CHARLES MIDDLETOWN 14-00.50
55 JASMINE PERKINS NORTH BABYLON 14-00.00
56 NICOLE MOODY GARDEN CITY 13-10.25
57 LOUDRALBERT DESTRAT WESTBURG 13-10.00
58 ELLEN HARRIS BETHLEHEM 13-09.00
59 KATHERINE GUERNEY SCARSDALE 13-08.25
60 JESSICA RYAN SMITHTOWN WEST 13-07.50
61 JULIA BAKER HACKLEY 13-06.50
62 BRIANA HOFFMAN LONGWOOD 13-06.00
62 ALEXA GOZUN GARDEN CITY 13-06.00
64 ERIN O'CONNOR CONNETQUOT 13-04.50
65 TONIA CLARK MARY LOUIS 13-03.50
66 LIZ HOWLIN SMITHTOWN WEST 12-10.50
67 BARI KLEIN ELWOOD/ JOHN GLEN 12-09.00
67 KATIE ELLSWORTH SUFFERN 12-09.00
69 GABRIELLA COMPETIELLO ELWOOD/ JOHN GLEN 12-07.50
69 ALEX HALL JOHN JAY 12-07.50
71 AMBER HORSFORD WESTBURG 12-06.00
72 BROOKE ALLEYNE LONGWOOD 12-05.50
73 MARTIN NEWBURG 9-09.50
NH MICAIAH DENDY St GEORGES TECH ND
NH SHENIEKA GRAY MT VERNON ND
NH SONJA GREVES SAYVILLE ND
NH CASEY O'RIORDAN WALT WHITMAN ND
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mellony Belot KEELENBERG 37-08.00 1 5
2 Nnenna IGB NORTH BRUNSWICK 35-09.50 1 4
3 Cryral Henderson LONGWOOD 35-06.00 1 3
4 NICOLETTE SERRATORE METHACTON 35-05.50 1 2
5 MAGGIE OKEEFE SCARSDALE 35-00.50 1 1
6 Micaiatt Dendy St GEORGES TECH 34-10.00 1
7 RAMATA FOFANA MILFORD MILL 34-04.00 3
8 Victoria Jones A NEW ROCHELLE 33-11.00 6
9 Patrice Baston BAYSHORE 33-10.00 4
10 Gignisha Burcell 33-09.00 2
11 Victoria Cruz CLARKSTOWN SOUTH 33-05.00 6
12 Elsie Odell Conestoga 33-03.00 4
13 Tianna Biscone GARDEN CITY 32-10.00 6
14 Kristen K SMITHTOWN WEST 32-09.00 6
15 Kelly Schmahl 32-08.00 2
16 Cace Elmore SOMERS 32-07.00 6
17 Julie UNIONDALE 32-06.50 3
18 ANGELICA BUTLER MIDDLETOWN 32-06.00 2
19 Michelle Mitchell MONROE WOODBURY 32-05.00 4
20 AILEEN KOUARIK SAYVILLE 32-04.50 5
21 Sarah Wilson HAUPPAUGE 32-04.00 5
22 Gabriella C ELWOOD/ JOHN GLEN 32-01.00 4
23 AMANDA SLUZEWSKI SACHEM EAST 32-00.00 6
24 Kristen Dulavic SBJ 31-10.50 4
25 Alex Ennever 31-08.00 2
26 Desire McCombs Port Richmond 31-07.50 4
27 Marian Wright St. Francis 31-06.75 3
28 D. Mc Donnell BH-BL 31-05.25 6
29 Grace Smith BETHLEHEM 31-03.75 3
30 H. Madden BH-BL 31-02.50 6
31 Michaela Grier MILFORD MILL 31-01.25 4
32 Raechelle Emannuel HACKLEY 31-00.50 4
33 Hanna Wickes MONROE WOODBURY 31-00.00 6
34 Gill Cutolo SJB 30-10.00 4
35 Maria Colon SAYVILLE 30-08.25 5
36 Lexi Penks CONNETQUOT 30-05.25 5
37 Emily Hatziians MASSAPEQUA 30-02.25 5
38 Willenie Taloote WESTBURY 29-11.00 5
39 Bethany Cruz LONGWOOD 29-10.00 3
39 Emily Kaplan HAUPPAUGE 29-10.00 5
41 Kristen Yost St. Francis 29-09.50 3
42 A. Dicruttalo BH-BL 29-08.00 6
43 S Larkin HARBORFIELD 29-07.00 5
44 KATHERINE GUERNEY SCARSDALE 29-05.25 5
45 Stephanie Dorce WESTBURY 29-03.75 5
46 SONJA GREVES SAYVILLE 29-03.50 5
47 LU-AISHA CHARLES MIDDLETOWN 29-03.00 6
47 Kayla Williams brentwood 29-03.00 6
49 Kerriann Jenney CONNETQUOT 29-02.75 5
50 KATE FARRELL GARDEN CITY 29-02.00 5
51 Lynn Krushinski GLENELG 29-01.00 5
51 NICOLE MOODY GARDEN CITY 29-01.00 5
53 Slavinja Barskis LONGWOOD 28-11.00 3
53 Hannah Norowitz SOMERS 28-11.00 5
55 A Starost HARBORFIELD 28-10.75 5
56 Joy Clarke Union Catholic 28-10.00 4
57 Ally Murray SOMERS 28-07.00 6
58 Katie Stever BETHLEHEM 28-06.00 3
59 Emiley Brady Bayport Bluepoint 27-07.50 6
60 Julia Imbo Bayport Bluepoint 27-07.00 6
61 Mackenzie Bostrom GARDEN CITY 27-06.50 5
62 Dannielle Chimenti MASSAPEQUA 27-02.00 6
63 Danielle Rodler MASSAPEQUA 25-10.00 6
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ashley Muschialti PADUA 40-08.75 5
2 Kourtney Campbell Wagner 39-09.50 4
3 Monae Cooper NEW ROCHELLE 38-11.25 3
4 Oyinkansola Half Hollow 38-09.50 2
5 Manuel Nijera NEW ROCHELLE 38-01.00 1
6 Blom Madison RIVERHEAD 35-10.00
7 taniya mitchell MT VERNON 35-08.00
8 tianna eillenwater NEW ROCHELLE 35-04.75
9 elaine minew Wagner 34-01.50
10 jada taylor neptune 34-00.50
11 keziann jones boys and girls 33-03.50
11 elaina pascarella MARY LOUIS 33-03.50
13 denaia flanders MONROE WOODBURY 31-02.75
14 miya jones Half Hollow 30-09.50
15 kayla orapallo BETHLEHEM 30-08.25
16 lia boncouer NORTH BRUNSWICK 30-06.75
17 MORGAN BARNES MASSAPEQUA 30-02.75
17 gabby buehler BETHLEHEM 30-02.75
19 stephaine jeorge pleasantville 30-00.00
20 taylah winston NORTH BRUNSWICK 29-10.00
20 jordan robinson neptune 29-10.00
22 kiandra antenor SUFFERN 29-05.75
22 rachel hatcher LONGWOOD 29-05.75
24 angela weeks boys and girls 29-05.50
25 kaitlyn okvist SACHEM NORTH 29-04.50
26 Cellan Shannon SBJ 29-04.00
27 margaret groton SOMERS 29-01.50
28 tamara johnson MT ST MARY 29-01.25
29 emily casazza MONROE WOODBURY 28-10.00
30 Lake Sedania MT VERNON 28-08.00
31 amber cordato MONROE WOODBURY 28-06.75
32 emily weis SMITHTOWN WEST 28-03.00
32 kayla chrisite BAYSHORE 28-03.00
34 megan nugent KELLENBERG 27-08.25
35 lauren warel UNIONDALE 27-07.00
36 anradai haley plainfield 27-06.50
37 sophia mistretta MASSAPEQUA 27-06.00
38 emanie johnson brentwood 27-05.25
39 jenniifer defaetano SMITHTOWN WEST 27-02.50
40 tyler richardson Wagner 26-10.25
41 ayanna frank BAYSHORE 26-10.00
42 destinee felder WALT WHITMAN 26-08.75
43 myrill tracey BETHLEHEM 26-08.50
43 marsaille towner pleasantville 26-08.50
45 christina agole MT ST MARY 26-01.00
46 princess aguer CLINTON 26-00.40
47 ella simkins HARBOR FIELDS 25-11.00
48 ANGELICA BUTLER MIDDLETOWN 25-03.00
49 toyin oluwanitise MARY LOUIS 25-01.50
50 sodasia thompson BAYSHORE 25-01.00
51 emilie hill LONGWOOD 25-00.75
52 raquel williams COLUMBIA 25-00.60
53 ally shaw SMITHTOWN WEST 23-11.00
54 haley oconell SOMERS 23-07.50
55 kathleen mcewen MT ST MARY 23-05.25
56 rebecca duarte NORTH BRUNSWICK 22-11.50
57 cassandra lyons TOTTENVILLE 22-08.50
58 Emily Nice METHACTON 22-07.00
59 denisha soffraus UNIONDALE 21-08.25
60 brianna morganta SOMERS 21-07.75
61 thamar st cyr WESTBURY 21-02.50
62 talyah baker-tims plainfield 21-02.25
63 Amanda Caudra MT VERNON 20-11.00
64 nadege michel boys and girls 20-09.75
65 wolden asawh newburgh 20-06.50
66 evelin gilbert WESTBURY 20-05.00
67 kerri mcdonagh WALT WHITMAN 20-01.00
68 danielle dackes LONGWOOD 19-11.75
69 emily melinis WALT WHITMAN 19-11.00
70 ALEX HALL JOHN JAY 19-10.50
71 olivia kadim COLUMBIA 19-08.50
72 Kristin Sabarese SJB 19-02.50
73 imani thomas white plains 19-00.75
74 gaelle jean baptiste UNIONDALE 19-00.00
75 gabrielle thompson COLUMBIA 18-05.75
76 emily duffus GLEN RIDGE 18-01.00
77 kelly gossrin MT ST MARY 18-00.75
78 samantha grootenboer HAUPPAUGE 17-06.75
79 Miranda Ewald ST JOHN BAPTISTE 17-03.50
80 vahlen morgan WESTBURY 17-01.00
81 haley lovit GLEN RIDGE 17-00.00
82 rebecca kaplan HAUPPAUGE 16-11.00
83 sarah goud TOTTENVILLE 16-00.00
Boys' Results
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Darryl Haraway DeMartha Catholic 6.42 5
2 Anthony McFarland DeMartha Catholic 6.45 4
3 Devin Rose Poly Prep 6.60 3
4 Ernest Agyeman DeWitt Clinton 6.61 2
5 Orion Jones Milford Mill 6.66 1
6 Prince Darko TAFT Educational Cam 6.67
7 Steve Franco Union Catholic 6.71
8 Malik Crossdale Fordham Prep 6.73
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Darryl Haraway DeMartha Catholic 6.57 1
2 Anthony McFarland DeMartha Catholic 6.64 9
3 Brian Jones Milford Mill 6.67 3
3 Ernest Agyeman DeWitt Clinton 6.67 4
5 Prince Darko TAFT Educational Cam 6.69 3
6 Malik Crossdale Fordham Prep 6.70 2
7 Steve Franco Union Catholic 6.72 7
7 Devin Rose Poly Prep 6.72 10
9 Khalil Williams Camden 6.75 8
10 Dalton Friend Brsco Prep 6.76 8
10 Darryl Marshall Jr DeMartha Catholic 6.76 8
12 Dante Hiken BISHOP FORD 6.77 5
13 Kyle Rivera St. Joseph by the Se 6.78 2
14 Dylan Thompson LaSalle (Troy) 6.80 5
14 Taquae Nelson Pennsbury 6.80 9
14 Sean Simmon Wboro HS 6.80 11
17 Cyrus Brown Danbury 6.81 2
17 Shalike Merchant Westbury 6.81 5
19 B Moorer S Hall 6.82 6
19 Eric Green Pleasantville 6.82 7
19 Montel Johnson Pennsbury 6.82 10
22 Stanley P James Madison 6.83 6
23 Ronaldo Wright Milford Mill 6.84 1
24 Omar Dogbey Manalapan 6.86 10
25 Mathew Andrew Danbury 6.87 7
26 Nyhne Daniel St. Joseph 6.88 9
26 Timothy Poindexter Cardinal Hayes 6.88 19
28 Kamau B Pleasantville 6.89 6
29 Trayvon Dempsy Plainfield Hs 6.90 2
29 Sean Chandler Camden 6.90 3
29 Khani Glove Jackson 6.90 6
29 Walter Victor Deptford 6.90 17
33 Austin Ellis CBA - Albany 6.91 2
33 Teyaughn Owens Uniondale 6.91 3
33 Andre Self Wboro HS 6.91 4
33 Devin Crichlow Fordham Prep 6.91 13
37 Tyrese Moore Mt. Vernon 6.92 10
37 Dwayne Tucker Deptford 6.92 20
39 Tyrus Colbert Uniondale 6.93 4
39 Kevin C Methacton 6.93 8
39 Javon Smith BISHOP FORD 6.93 12
39 Aaron Forbes NEWBURGH 6.93 16
43 John Hinds New Rochelle 6.94 2
43 Charles Chambliss Plainfield Hs 6.94 9
45 Moneterkai Price Plainfield Hs 6.96 8
46 M Aman S Hall 6.97 9
46 Alec Christie Pennsbury 6.97 10
48 Yameen Fisher Pleasantville 6.98 5
49 Jaylen Mcintyre CBA - Albany 6.99 8
49 Justin Covingtein Cardinal Hayes 6.99 8
51 Joe Scanni St. Joseph by the Se 7.00 18
52 Dan Quinn Harrison 7.01 1
52 Patrick Biscorti Bronxville 7.01 8
52 Kymon Modeste Medgar Evers 7.01 9
52 Brandon Morgan Union Catholic 7.01 19
56 Mike Hill Christ the King 7.02 4
56 Natawi Chin Evander Childs 7.02 15
56 Luciano Ibbott Xavieran 7.02 19
59 Sean Ideozu Mamaroneck 7.03 10
60 Woody Cannetqut 7.05 11
60 Jonathan Davis Elmont Memorial HS 7.05 12
60 Joe Barretta St. Joseph by the Se 7.05 19
60 Jaquan Moore Bay Shore 7.05 22
60 Travis McEachern Columbia 7.05 25
65 Alex Silverstein Conestdga 7.06 3
65 Dylan Ogega Henry Snyder 7.06 5
67 Rohan Willis Medgar Evers 7.07 7
68 Frank Vesuvio Byram Hills 7.08 5
68 Terrnce Moore Camden 7.08 7
68 Tony O'Halleran Hauppauge 7.08 17
71 Adam Kay Ridgefield 7.09 20
72 Eric Hughes Pleasantville 7.10 13
72 Evan Bloch Ridgefield 7.10 15
72 Grodc E LaSalle (Troy) 7.10 18
75 Miles Mowbray Gleneig 7.11 1
75 Brian K Jackson 7.11 7
77 Kevin Dray Farrell 7.12 1
78 Mike Barron Farrell 7.13 10
78 Martino Pasteur Columbia 7.13 24
80 David Wade Glenelg 7.14 4
80 Oscar War MSIT 7.14 11
80 Zach Kumar Fordham Prep 7.14 11
83 Killian Lennon Holy Ghost Prep 7.15 2
83 Ethan Perregnux Burnt Hills - Balist 7.15 14
83 Joshua Louis Clara Barton 7.15 15
83 Patrick Thompson James Madison 7.15 19
83 Brandon Ng Colonie 7.15 20
88 Manoun Mathayn Colonie 7.16 12
88 Stephen Kim Hauppauge 7.16 12
88 Andrew Franco Ridgefield 7.16 13
88 Clay Peres Sayville 7.16 19
92 Darren Field Union Catholic 7.17 17
92 Anthony Godino Pleasantville 7.17 18
92 Lamar Miller ST Croix Complex HS 7.17 26
95 Dane Manhey Burnt Hills - Balist 7.18 14
96 Aaron Dickens Martin Van Buren HS 7.19 4
96 Shaquille D Mt. Vernon 7.19 5
96 Bradford Detrick Holy Ghost Prep 7.19 6
96 Mike Labriola Salesiah HS 7.19 16
96 James Rowe Boys & Girls HS 7.19 25
101 Mohamed Koanda TAFT Educational Cam 7.20 1
101 Alan Prockett Wagner 7.20 4
101 Vince Bonn Archbishop Curley 7.20 12
101 Hector Navarro Winslow TWP 7.20 22
105 Mark Barthelemy Elmont Memorial HS 7.21 11
105 Mike Morrow Danbury 7.21 13
105 Corey Fogg Henry Snyder 7.21 15
105 Blake Hagerman HARBORFIELD 7.21 21
109 Jacob Robinson Riverhead 7.22 11
109 Artyom Szeglin Sayville 7.22 13
109 Deyshawn Carke-Wells Clara Barton 7.22 16
112 Pyan Moretti Harrison 7.23 6
112 Alec Salmeron Westbury 7.23 9
112 Chris Bertsen St. Joseph by the Se 7.23 17
112 Marcus Nash Columbia 7.23 26
116 Ceasar Oviedo Christ the King 7.24 1
116 Tim Carfrey Methacton 7.24 12
118 Joey Leonard Glenelg 7.25 9
118 Naahman Gumbs James Madison 7.25 15
118 Kedney Celestin Middletown NY 7.25 16
121 Shyquon Sanders Westbury 7.26 1
121 Edgar Hernadez Wagner 7.26 3
121 Jordan Daniels St. Joseph by the Se 7.26 16
124 Blessing Kolawole Paul Robeson 7.27 4
124 Theo Kuhn John Jay C R 7.27 16
126 Nick Kalstek MacArthur 7.28 19
126 Everton Jackson Port Richmond HS 7.28 21
128 Deven Jacobi Harrison 7.29 3
128 Marcus Griffith Somers 7.29 7
128 Carlton Henry Port Richmond HS 7.29 20
128 C Simmons Boys & Girls HS 7.29 24
132 Garfield Hall Christ the King 7.30 6
132 Pat Jackson Sayville 7.30 15
134 Kendal Foster MSIT 7.32 25
135 N Tolagbe New Rochelle 7.33 14
135 Joe B MacArthur 7.33 22
137 Kavon Hueston Scarsdale 7.34 2
137 Tyler Towns Jackson 7.34 20
137 Simeon Euto Bay Shore 7.34 23
140 James Dennis Westinghouse 7.35 14
140 Majuin Justin Middletown NY 7.35 18
142 Troy Arzt Sayville 7.37 20
143 George Brenner Burnt Hills - Balist 7.38 15
144 Ahseen Williams Pleasantville 7.39 13
144 Shamar Gayle Deptford 7.39 14
144 Alex Fritz HARBORFIELD 7.39 16
147 Jahnique Dessaline NEWBURGH 7.40 14
148 Rion Codrington Elmont Memorial HS 7.41 26
149 Austin Crisafulli Colonie 7.43 13
149 Jon Koehler Methacton 7.43 20
149 Torregrossa Connetquot 7.43 23
149 Sean Wang Pingry 7.43 26
153 Dayson Collazo Deptford 7.44 21
154 Giovanni Ces James Madison 7.45 14
155 Emmanuel Collins Henry Snyder 7.46 7
155 Julian Johnson Boys + Girls HS 7.46 9
157 Kadar Williams Pleasantville 7.48 14
157 Graeme Leaf Packer Collegiate 7.48 18
159 Chris O'Donnell Farrell 7.49 13
160 Steven Stahlbush Sachem East 7.51 16
161 Lee Grieco Somers 7.52 18
161 Tyler Ossowski Pleasantville 7.52 22
161 Kemar Deer Evander Childs 7.52 23
164 Duron Coles Winslow TWP 7.53 20
165 Alex Masoorli Deptford 7.54 21
166 Justin Dillano John Jay C R 7.55 21
166 Jaquan Mckenzie Lane 7.55 21
166 Sheldon Jospeh Martin Van Buren HS 7.55 24
169 Casey Marshall New Rochelle 7.56 17
169 Uzo Kanu Elmont Memorial HS 7.56 26
171 Will Freihfer Scarsdale 7.61 19
171 Brian Buchen Transit Tech 7.61 25
173 Juston Esteves Nanuet 7.62 22
174 M Mughetto S Hall 7.65 3
174 Clinton Jones Uniondale 7.65 6
174 Akieem Braxton Salesian HS 7.65 21
177 Devaugn Burton Bay Shore 7.67 22
178 Jakeem Boyod Wboro HS 7.68 23
179 Liam Curry UNIS 7.69 24
180 M Nunez Lane 7.71 22
181 Matt Brady Nanuet 7.74 11
182 Nasir Tune CBA - Albany 7.76 17
182 Nicholson Donavan Westinghouse 7.76 26
184 Fernando Garcia TATNALL 7.77 18
185 J'von King Milford Mill 7.81 17
186 Eric Ralin Sayville 7.83 21
187 Conor Davis Sayville 7.86 24
188 Vigne Riclen Westinghouse 7.87 26
189 Crooks Lane 7.92 22
189 Jake Sheridan Sayville 7.92 23
189 Timothy Burke Transit Tech 7.92 25
192 D'Shaun R Mt. Vernon 8.02 23
193 Antonio Ford TAFT Educational Cam 8.04 17
193 N Vmanah Evander Childs 8.04 26
195 Micheal Raphael Transit Tech 8.05 11
195 Chris Keyser Sayville 8.05 24
197 Carlo D Somers 8.07 12
198 Paul Brilaqua Sayville 8.09 24
199 Chris Woodrouse Pingry 8.14 25
200 Abihu Wade Martin Van Buren HS 8.19 24
201 Jack Navak Sayville 8.26 23
202 Will Long Pingry 8.40 26
203 Matt H Nanuet 8.46 23
204 Jamari Shoy St. Joseph 8.50 15
205 Danrd Ma MSIT 8.51 25
206 Brendan Haseltan Sayville 8.60 24
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Dash Finals
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Izaiah Brown Amsterdam HS 34.30 5
2 Jordan Jimerson Union Catholic 34.36 4
3 Rai Benjamin Mt. Vernon 34.43 3
4 Kiambu Gall Paul Robeson 35.12 2
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Dash Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jordan Jimerson Union Catholic 34.35 7
2 Izaiah Brown Amsterdam HS 34.50 6
3 Naija Omari St. Benedicts 34.64 3
4 Rai Benjamin Mt. Vernon 34.68 1
5 Kiambu Gall Paul Robeson 34.88 1
5 Charles Snorweah Pennsbury 34.88 11
7 Talor McLaughlin Union Catholic 35.04 12
8 Semasa Oni Medgar Evers 35.10 14
9 Ahkiel Sauage NEWBURGH 35.15 2
10 Mergaran Poleon Paul Robeson 35.35 2
11 Devin Rose Poly Prep 35.74 4
12 Tristen Dervish Suffern 35.77 8
13 John Oputa DeMatha Catholic 35.88 5
14 Jared Benn Suffern 35.89 12
15 Mike Zupko CBA- NJ 35.93 4
16 Andrian Sheriff Wagner 36.12 9
17 Jack Devizia CBA- NJ 36.17 11
18 Joshua Beausil Curtis HS 36.24 4
19 Brandon Davis Holy Ghost Prep 36.31 3
20 Nicholar Lawrence Bishop Loughlin 36.33 6
21 Elliott Everett Bayside HS 36.43 5
22 Rachi Jordan Middletown NY 36.45 2
23 Kwan Wilson Camden 36.53 13
24 David Norman Xavieran 36.57 13
25 Prince Darko TAFT Educational Cam 36.95 3
26 Kevin Lock DeMatha Catholic 36.97 5
27 Denari Purdy Benjamin Banneker 37.03 5
27 Khani Glove Jackson 37.03 9
29 Darryl McNeil Christ the King 37.04 10
30 Dameon Jefferson Christ the King 37.06 11
31 Sherwin James Transit Tech 37.09 9
32 James Avery CBA - Albany 37.17 10
33 Alex Lui Stuyvesant 37.26 6
34 Mohamed I Nanuet 37.28 17
35 Ricardo Reid Cardinal Hayes 37.30 7
35 Miles Mowbray Gleneig 37.30 19
37 Jack Keating Ridgefield 37.36 20
38 Eric Cook Conestoga 37.39 8
38 JAmes B Ridgefield 37.39 13
40 G Springer Jefferson 37.40 6
41 Jacob Robinson Riverhead 37.41 14
42 Emmanuel Talley Milford Mill 37.54 9
43 Luciano Ibbott Xavieran 37.57 22
44 emmanuel Nkrumah Midwood 37.62 3
44 Terrnan Mardis TATNALL 37.62 26
46 Cody Housen Mt. Vernon 37.68 18
47 Ryan Leone Sachem East 37.70 8
48 Warisson T TAFT Educational Cam 37.71 30
49 Dylan Thompson LaSalle (Troy) 37.78 11
50 Eric Hughes Pleasantville 37.81 17
51 Edwin Mccary Hauppauge 37.83 19
52 Mike Barron Farrell 37.85 10
53 Mike Latkovic Suffern 37.86 11
54 Tyler Stensland Sachem East 37.87 8
55 Noah Austin Winslow TWP 37.89 1
56 James Reilly Sayville 37.90 12
56 Jacob Lawrence Iona Prep 37.90 20
58 Oshea Connetquot 37.93 7
59 Tom Erglert Farrell 37.94 7
60 Travis McEachern Columbia 37.97 39
61 Dylan Zangrillo MacArthur 37.98 24
62 Dwayne Tucker Deptford 38.02 3
63 Rasheed Best Medgar Evers 38.04 20
64 Mohamed Koanda TAFT Educational Cam 38.05 2
65 Theo Kuhn John Jay C R 38.06 19
66 Christopher Ferrandin Port Richmond HS 38.08 12
67 Jermaine Ifill Christ the King 38.10 21
68 Brandon Booker Beacon 38.16 21
69 Nyhne Daniel St. Joseph 38.17 14
70 Brian Kraidmall Jackson 38.18 7
71 Dan Quinn Harrison 38.20 22
72 Ashton Wallerson Midwood 38.21 24
73 Amiv Price Winslow TWP 38.24 30
74 Justin Moultrie Archbishop Curley 38.27 16
75 Austin Hernandez North Brunswick 38.30 7
76 Jaurice Dicksen Henry Snyder 38.40 18
77 Sean Benson Columbia 38.41 40
78 Jonathan Davis Elmont Memorial HS 38.42 38
79 Jakell Henderson Union Catholic 38.44 16
80 Payton Lowe Evander Childs 38.45 31
80 Denzel Villamen Lane 38.45 37
82 Stanley P James Madison 38.49 4
83 Justin Murphy HARBORFIELD 38.52 9
84 Tyan Colbert Uniondale 38.55 20
85 Esdras Charles Jefferson 38.56 10
86 Terrell Anderson Pleasantville 38.59 8
86 Justin Telesco Beacon 38.59 22
86 David Elliott St. Peter's 38.59 23
89 Kevin Dray Farrell 38.61 3
90 Nunzig Connetquot 38.62 9
91 Jonathan Johnson Milford Mill 38.64 27
92 Devin Touba Hauppauge 38.66 5
92 Mari Lemmie Archbishop Curley 38.66 15
92 Robert Romney Mt. Vernon 38.66 18
95 Christopher Ferrandin Port Richmond HS 38.71 42
96 Ryan Sedwick Suffern 38.74 34
97 Jordan Gomez Danbury 38.79 26
98 Brandon Ng Colonie 38.80 15
99 Christian Saavedra Harrison 38.83 24
100 Justin Dickenson CBA - Albany 38.85 11
101 Corey Fogg Henry Snyder 38.86 17
102 Dan Kehrer CBA - Albany 38.92 18
102 Nick Kalstek MacArthur 38.92 30
104 Troy Arzt Sayville 38.96 18
104 Davian Wellington New Rochelle 38.96 22
106 Alex Silverstein Conestdga 39.02 6
107 Dane Nanhey Burnt Hills - Balist 39.03 24
108 Matt Konigsberg Harrison 39.05 29
109 Olivier Dorvelus Benjamin Banneker 39.09 4
110 Jeremy Price Danbury 39.10 21
111 Nelson Rivera Cardinal Hayes 39.12 17
112 Isaiah Savage Milford Mill 39.15 28
113 David Miller Wboro HS 39.17 32
114 Martin Seessanga Curtis HS 39.18 19
114 Donald Edwards Westinghouse 39.18 44
116 Donovan Smith Brentwood 39.20 29
117 Malcolm Gittens Pennsbury 39.22 13
118 Matthew Creekmore Holy Ghost Prep 39.29 29
119 Oliver Jones Ridgefield 39.34 33
120 Micah McNear Deptford 39.35 33
121 Casey Marshall New Rochelle 39.36 39
122 George Brenner Burnt Hills - Balist 39.37 22
123 Spencer Davis Somers 39.41 23
124 Jonathan Quist Cardinal Hayes 39.42 27
125 woodly SaintRose BISHOP FORD 39.47 32
126 Nick Camporeale St. Joseph by the Se 39.48 25
127 Jared Gorman Fordham Prep 39.52 15
128 Will Planeta Suffern 39.57 2
129 Joe Rauchet St. Joseph by the Se 39.58 26
130 Jacob Robinson Riverhead 39.61 14
131 Briton Boce Sayville 39.62 19
131 Cyrano Yee Clara Barton 39.62 23
133 Tyro Cisco Cardinal Hayes 39.64 23
134 Bassem Aly MSIT 39.65 27
135 Joshua Louis Clara Barton 39.66 12
136 Alex Worsley Somers 39.69 10
137 Aldridge Ntimoah Columbia 39.70 38
138 Evans Jean Midwood 39.72 21
139 Clavin Pitney Glenelg 39.74 27
140 Oluwatrmise Awopetv Port Richmond HS 39.75 12
140 Daesean Clay Danbury 39.75 25
142 Mike Finnan Glenelg 39.77 26
143 Abdul Abuhaker Brentwood 39.79 38
144 Dylan Back Suffern 39.81 36
145 Chris O'Donnell Farrell 39.84 4
146 Keyshawn Clarke-Wells Clara Barton 39.85 31
147 Luke Ferris HARBORFIELD 39.87 28
148 Jeremy Langley DeMartha Catholic 39.88 1
149 N Dave Aleana Nanuet 39.89 25
150 Shema Jacks Hempstead 39.99 31
150 Rion Codrington Elmont Memorial HS 39.99 39
152 Jermane Meades Lane 40.00 20
153 Gilbert Connetquot 40.02 8
154 Anthony Godino Pleasantville 40.05 16
155 Jordan Page Brooklyn Tech 40.06 36
156 Dylan Orgeg Henry Snyder 40.10 24
157 Joe Barretta St. Joseph by the Se 40.14 2
158 Ethan Perregnux Burnt Hills - Balist 40.15 21
158 Alex G Somers 40.15 25
160 Nick Nelson Harrison 40.16 33
161 Nick Thayer Colonie 40.17 28
162 Ike Osuagwv TATNALL 40.24 30
163 Leon Wilson LaSalle (Troy) 40.25 18
164 Argenis Garcia Lane 40.27 36
165 Jordan Ingram Cardinal Hayes 40.29 22
166 Brock Eveleth LaSalle (Troy) 40.30 17
167 Ryan Moretti Harrison 40.40 23
168 Ray Cardella St. Joseph by the Se 40.41 6
168 Kellvin DeLos Santos Bay Shore 40.41 16
168 Tim Moscola St. Peter's 40.41 29
171 Lucas Brenner Nanuet 40.44 34
172 James Comilang Bay Shore 40.47 17
173 Andrew Smith Riverhead 40.51 14
174 Jahmin Ellis Deptford 40.52 34
175 Zach Levine Suffern 40.56 28
176 Zhari Brown NEWBURGH 40.71 16
177 Jayvon Ingram Cardinal Hayes 40.78 19
178 Nicholas Yee Salesian HS 40.83 41
179 Owens Vil Clara Barton 40.84 34
180 Antonso Suazo Evander Childs 40.85 32
181 Jahquan Williams Transit Tech 40.88 25
182 D waehenfeld S Hall 40.89 15
183 Nickolas Barton Lane 40.91 21
184 Allan Benoit Colonie 40.93 24
185 Cameron White New Rochelle 40.95 25
186 K Moore S Hall 40.98 34
187 Uzo Kanu Elmont Memorial HS 40.99 41
188 Dante Townes Wboro HS 41.06 31
189 Oliver Hendricks Bay Shore 41.07 15
190 Torrell Agustine Transit Tech 41.11 29
191 Chris Stahlbugh Sachem East 41.13 43
192 Vikran Shah John Jay C R 41.21 38
193 Ahmed Husmen Brentwood 41.26 15
194 Praveen Athukosaha Port Richmond HS 41.28 13
195 Brian Williams Sayville 41.33 38
196 Tyler Garland Deptford 41.43 29
197 Nick D Methacton 41.47 26
197 W Alexander Pleasantville 41.47 27
199 Fernando Garcia TATNALL 41.49 35
200 Joe Scanni St. Joseph by the Se 41.51 1
201 Vin Mangano Xavieran 41.59 30
202 Kyle Rivera St. Joseph by the Se 41.72 28
203 Shreyas Ramachandran North Brunswick 41.73 32
204 Jonatan Wu Camden 41.78 35
205 Joe Baxter St. Peter's 41.79 36
206 Marvin Justn Middletown NY 41.81 36
206 Harith Morgan Brooklyn Tech 41.81 37
208 Sraa Yafai James Madison 41.84 31
209 Dylan Ogega Henry Snyder 41.91 44
210 Jason Aparicio Westbury 41.93 28
211 John Lewis Benjamin Banneker 41.96 5
212 Dillian Van Ham Suffern 42.02 27
213 Mark Barthelemy Elmont Memorial HS 42.13 40
213 Mike Somma CBA- NJ 42.13 43
215 Akieem Braxton Salesian HS 42.24 42
216 Rakeem Smith Camden 42.31 32
217 Brandon Mattis North Brunswick 42.32 33
218 Everton Jackson Port Richmond HS 42.52 26
219 Myles Solan Suffern 42.66 37
220 Joe Yatsinko Suffern 42.69 31
221 Elias Kalomiris Sayville 42.79 42
222 Fernando Garcia TATNALL 42.86 35
223 Roberto Nunez Cardinal Hayes 42.96 20
224 Torance Johnson Plainfield Hs 42.99 41
225 Dion Bryan Columbia 43.09 41
226 Yianni Louka Bronxville 43.13 33
227 Show Sealy St. Peter's 43.38 34
228 Alan Tran Deptford 43.48 33
229 Jordan Lowe MSIT 43.50 39
230 John Kasper Scarsdale 43.52 40
231 James Windom Port Richmond HS 43.79 40
232 Shajel Henry Hempstead 44.10 30
233 Lucas ?? Methacton 44.21 40
234 Dysron Marshall Townsend 44.22 41
235 Wesley D MSIT 44.24 39
236 Justin Dillane John Jay C R 44.28 37
237 Gilad Gensler Suffern 44.52 35
238 Mario Bonavita Salesian HS 44.65 44
239 Shane Keller Middletown NY 44.66 37
240 Keven Shipman St. Peter's 44.70 38
241 John Akekaya Curtis HS 44.85 36
241 Mirage P Port Richmond HS 44.85 39
243 Amir Williams Plainfield Hs 44.98 43
244 Jamari Alexis Brooklyn Tech 45.17 35
245 Gabriel Diaz Evander Childs 45.42 44
246 Miles LeAndre Pingry 46.58 42
246 Vilmar M Lane 46.58 43
248 Stanly H Townsend 46.62 43
249 Rojan Fousher Plainfield Hs 47.41 42
250 Coby Weiss Pingry 47.48 44
251 J Dobbins Wboro HS 47.81 42
252 Rahim Nousad Townsend 48.50 40
253 Will Long Pingry 48.71 44
254 Paul Mutze Salesian HS 49.40 43
255 Eric King Salesian HS 52.53 41
256 Mike M St. Peter's 52.73 37
Varsity Boys 600 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Richard Rose Boys & Girls 1:19.20 1 5
2 Kwasie Apple White Tilden 1:20.72 1 4
3 Trevor Guerrera Sachem East 1:22.81 3 3
4 Andrew Donihe Chaminade 1:22.96 1 2
5 Kemarni Mighty Clara Barton 1:23.01 3 1
6 Justin Hamilton Dematha Catholic 1:23.51 1
7 Patrick Watts pleasantville NY 1:24.57 2
8 Jamar Nash Dematha Catholic 1:25.05 4
9 Jasheen Holloway Paul Robeson 1:25.35 2
10 Mohammed Kouyate Yaft Educational Cam 1:25.77 2
11 S. Robinson Boys & Girls 1:25.99 1
12 Utson Deshponde Sachem East 1:26.20 4
13 Jordan Brown Chaminade 1:26.34 3
14 Truvaurine Proctor Clinton 1:26.42 3
15 Tyler Davidson wboro HS 1:26.94 6
16 Ronaldo Griffiths Clara Barton 1:26.97 6
17 Richard Taylor Westbury 1:27.12 3
18 Jerome Willis Transit Tech 1:27.15 2
18 Robert Kirsty burnt hills- Ballsto 1:27.15 3
20 Kinard Gaynar Newburgh free academ 1:27.19 4
21 Brett Reckling St. Bendicts 1:27.41 6
22 Charles Kius New Rochelle 1:27.45 3
23 Nick D'Adecsa St. Joseph 1:27.54 3
24 Danny Gonzalez Xaverian 1:27.80 1
25 Mohammed Ban Curtis 1:27.91 3
26 John Tannian Fordhma Prep 1:27.97 2
27 John Burns New Rochelle 1:28.00 3
27 Jack Keating Ridgefield 1:28.00 5
29 Nick Beglane Hauppauge 1:28.15 4
30 Yunisa Bakarr wboro HS 1:28.38 8
31 Justin Bove Port Jefferson 1:28.60 3
32 Dejon Suillivan camder 1:28.61 6
33 Christan Saavedra Harrison 1:28.64 6
34 Nick Claudeo Jackson 1:28.73 7
34 Noah Prevard pleasantville NY 1:28.73 8
36 Liam Kelly Connetquot 1:29.27 4
37 ??? ??? Transit Tech 1:29.54 2
38 Nick Velez St. Joseph sea 1:29.62 4
39 Matt Masin Bay Shore 1:29.66 10
40 Keyon Franklin camder 1:29.71 6
41 Dekald Coleman Bishop Ford 1:29.88 5
41 Marcus Gray Uniondale 1:29.88 10
43 Alvoro Permado pleasantville NY 1:30.09 8
44 Samuel Adekonde Medgar Evers 1:30.13 4
45 Bryan Somar Scarsdale 1:30.14 7
46 Dylan Z MacArthur 1:30.30 8
47 Tristan Connors Fordham Prep 1:30.41 7
48 Deven Markase St.Peter's 1:30.42 5
49 Raymond Beer Holy Ghost Prep 1:30.56 5
50 Karl Perpignan Uniondale 1:30.77 7
51 Greg Gibbs Union Catholic 1:30.91 8
52 Brian Sagendurf Union Catholic 1:30.99 5
53 Chris Gaspard Bishop Loughlin 1:31.14 5
54 ??? ??? Tilden 1:31.15 3
55 Jack Rodriguez Sachem East 1:31.18 6
56 Darian Porter riverhead 1:31.39 5
57 Jose Laoria Farrell 1:31.46 4
58 Kieren Rudge Mamaroneck 1:31.69 5
59 Destin Davis Winslow Twp 1:31.77 10
60 Mawali Brown Clara Barton 1:31.85 10
61 Khai Sammuels pleasantville NY 1:31.93 6
62 Phil Lawry MSIT 1:31.94 7
63 Bryan Magurie Winslow Twp 1:31.98 10
64 Nick Shaffer Methacton 1:32.10 5
65 Quetin Freeman wboro HS 1:32.11 8
66 Victor Valle brooklyn tech 1:32.12 7
67 Bryan Murphy Hauppauge 1:32.13 9
68 Nicholas Peragine Xavier 1:32.18 5
69 Egan McClave Packer Collegiate In 1:32.33 10
70 Anfarnee Hoyte Bishop Loughlin 1:32.58 7
71 Akins Answer Mount Vernon 1:32.71 6
72 Garrison Schuer Xavier 1:32.74 5
73 Devin Henry Camden 1:32.94 7
74 Austin Labbe Clarktown south 1:32.97 7
75 Pascal Chan Columbia 1:32.99 12
76 Kyle Pierre Medgar Evers 1:33.24 7
77 Joe Reitano Fordham Prep 1:33.34 4
78 Sean Ford St. Joseph 1:33.43 5
79 Edwin Liu brooklyn tech 1:33.45 7
80 Abdul Piallo T. Harris 1:33.53 9
81 Jcre Hasmall Somers 1:33.57 10
82 Justin Eger conestoga 1:33.58 10
83 T. Oconnor SH Prep 1:33.61 5
84 Patrick Smith Sayville 1:33.73 8
85 John Akexaya Curtis 1:33.79 6
86 clint corso Ridgefield 1:33.87 9
87 Matthew Trimmer Curtis 1:33.98 4
88 Mike Sucic pleasantville NY 1:34.06 6
89 Chris Kudlack burnt hills- Ballsto 1:34.10 12
90 Sean Zui Bayside HS 1:34.56 6
90 Steven Farkas Danbury 1:34.56 8
92 Jordan Taddoni Farrell 1:34.69 4
93 Xavier Boone Newburgh free academ 1:34.80 4
94 Santory Diego Suffern 1:34.88 9
95 Noah Silvansmith T. Harris 1:34.94 11
96 Rich Napilitano Xaverian 1:34.97 6
97 Rob Ruspantini St. Joseph sea 1:34.98 8
98 Kavindu Amarasinghe MSIT 1:35.44 11
99 Joe Dishiavi St. Joseph sea 1:35.46 8
100 Martin Ssessanga Curtis 1:35.51 6
101 Zach Struhl Harrison 1:35.62 9
102 Donte Rolley Columbia 1:35.63 13
103 Nick McQuillan Clarktown south 1:35.66 8
104 Curtis Hawkins Newburgh free academ 1:35.68 5
104 Andrew Oakes Ridgefield 1:35.68 11
106 Taj Hachoy Medgar Evers 1:35.76 9
107 Brandon Baker Plainfield High 1:35.79 15
108 Kent Losche hackensack 1:35.80 8
109 Ryan Dondero Harborfields 1:35.99 11
110 Christian Castllo Christ The King 1:36.11 11
111 Cameron Lockhart Port Richmond 1:36.51 11
112 Blake Carrara riverhead 1:36.53 9
113 Nikhil Gosike MSIT 1:36.71 7
113 Dean Pidgeon North Brunswick 1:36.71 8
115 Zion Watson Winslow Twp 1:36.97 10
115 Frank Schcavone Nanuet 1:36.97 14
117 Stephen Herbert Somers 1:37.09 13
118 Dustin Scaringe CBA Albany 1:37.26 12
119 Damir Jackson conestoga 1:37.31 10
120 Hunter Raderick Harborfields 1:37.36 11
121 Anthony Ma MacArthur 1:37.59 9
122 J. Musson SH Prep 1:37.81 9
123 Mike Rochester Dematha Catholic 1:37.82 13
124 Tyler Polite Cardinal Hayes 1:37.84 12
125 Paul Spallone Nanuet 1:38.01 14
126 Leddy Connetquot 1:38.05 11
127 Karim Basel Methacton 1:38.25 7
128 Venchardson Vital Columbia 1:38.30 13
129 Samuel Chea Port Richmond 1:38.33 7
129 Daniel Rosenbaur St. Joseph sea 1:38.33 9
131 Iris Maldando Brentwood 1:38.37 13
132 Justin Hout Danbury 1:38.39 11
133 Keegan Jordan Glen Ridge 1:38.58 11
134 Matthew Smith Bishop Loughlin 1:38.63 9
135 Denzel Jones Mount Vernon 1:38.99 8
136 Gavin Thurlow Xaverian 1:39.10 10
137 Mohammed Jaffar James Madison 1:39.21 15
138 Jonathan Divietro Suffern 1:39.31 12
139 Mazza Connetquot 1:39.49 12
140 Ricardo Castello New Rochelle 1:39.81 7
141 shawn Kalsa T. Harris 1:39.97 14
142 Vikram Shah John Jay Cross River 1:40.02 12
143 Eric Cooper Jr. Christ The King 1:40.04 11
144 Nickrood Jourdain Westbury 1:40.14 15
145 Greene Kupiec Colonie 1:40.17 13
146 Nathaniel Brown westinghaze 1:40.33 10
147 Justin Mccuio St.Peter's 1:40.41 9
148 Matt San Jose Somers 1:40.50 15
149 Shaun Thompson Glenelg 1:40.56 15
150 Richard Bissette Middletown NY 1:40.88 11
151 Justin Dillane John Jay Cross River 1:40.89 12
152 Michael Scoli Harrison 1:40.90 10
153 John Moran Bay Shore 1:40.96 10
154 Anthony Caligure Bay Shore 1:41.10 12
155 Chris Mathleson Hauppauge 1:41.19 12
156 Eilon Silver-Frankel John Jay Cross River 1:41.21 14
157 Vernon Harrison Henry Snyder 1:41.33 8
158 Joe Croson LaSalle 1:41.53 11
159 Robenson Bosse Bishop Loughlin 1:41.66 10
160 C. Gabayeron 1:41.75 9
161 Mike Izzo Suffern 1:41.96 12
162 Tommy Stearns hackensack 1:42.11 6
163 Nathan Koniszewski Colonie 1:42.12 14
164 Connor Cragon Colonie 1:42.15 13
165 Christian Martinez St.Peter's 1:42.44 14
166 Matt Branch Plainfield High 1:42.49 15
167 Cornellius Faucks St. Bendicts 1:42.54 11
168 Gavin Vlainich burnt hills- Ballsto 1:42.55 10
169 O'Donovan Cook Columbia 1:42.89 13
170 Andrew Shin Glenelg 1:43.30 15
171 Kyle Sydney Christ The King 1:43.53 14
172 Horsad Bonso hackensack 1:43.87 7
173 Maurice Southwell Salesian HS 1:44.15 9
174 Josh Malicdem Deptford 1:45.20 14
175 Ben Chang T. Harris 1:45.49 15
176 Kevin Kidney St.Peter's 1:46.15 14
177 Evan Noble Sava T. Harris 1:46.86 14
178 Paola Piit Deptford 1:46.93 14
179 nikeem Jenkins Evander Childs 1:47.81 14
180 Niall Keane Salesian HS 1:48.51 9
181 Dan Goss LaSalle 1:49.10 12
182 Jack Lyons Nanuet 1:49.67 12
183 Scott Giammatteo Sayville 1:50.50 12
184 Austin Daily LaSalle 1:51.20 12
185 Declan Westman Sayville 1:52.55 15
186 Thomas Arias Evander Childs 1:53.71 14
187 Ben Grieco Bronxville 1:54.31 13
188 Jayvon Roberson Plainfield High 1:55.17 15
189 Alvaro Quevedo Salesian HS 1:56.79 13
190 Andy Martinez Port Richmond 1:57.02 9
191 Mutze Paul Salesian HS 1:57.08 11
192 Bobby Sputh Sayville 1:57.50 13
193 Marco Arranjo Danbury 1:58.22 12
194 Michael Steck Sayville 1:58.44 15
195 Ricardo Jiminez Salesian HS 1:59.38 13
196 Jose Acevedo Salesian HS 2:00.52 13
197 Eric King Salesian HS 2:01.29 13
198 Josh Metzser Pingry 2:03.53 8
199 Bardan Callahan Artbertus Magnus 2:03.84 15
200 Patrick Cremih Salesian HS 2:03.85 13
201 Matthew Ciccavelli Salesian HS 2:05.31 13
202 George Hogapian Salesian HS 2:09.70 11
Varsity Boys 1000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sean Kelly Chaminade 2:27.39 1 5
2 Jacob Johnson Colonie 2:29.31 1 4
3 Mike McClemens CBA-NJ 2:31.03 1 3
4 Tim Boston Suffern 2:31.28 1 1.5
4 Caleb Wright Bishop Loughlin 2:31.28 1 1.5
6 Nolan Gunner Chaminade 2:32.35 1
7 Jordan Leon Milford Mill 2:36.11 2
8 Chris Butleo Saint Peters Prep 2:36.89 1
9 Kareem Joseph Clara Barton 2:36.98 2
10 Nolan Nathaniel Benjamin Banneker 2:37.06 2
11 Kenny Evely Union Catholic 2:37.85 1
12 Liam O'Brien CBA Albany 2:38.06 1
13 Nick OBrien CBA Albany 2:38.14 2
14 Mohamed Bah Curtis High School 2:38.42 2
15 Mustafa Bey Jefferson 2:38.47 2
16 Tom Rooney CBA-NJ 2:39.00 2
17 Shota Nakamura Edgemont 2:39.05 3
18 Thomas Hayes Chaminade 2:39.21 2
19 Kishon Gerson Bishop Loughlin 2:39.71 2
20 Bernard Rebecchi St Peters 2:40.07 3
21 Joe Battaglia Sachem East 2:41.78 3
22 Drake Anzano CBA-NJ 2:42.13 3
23 Ryan Mulson Colonie 2:42.67 2
23 Kyle Guzman Fordham Prep 2:42.67 3
25 Radcliffe Nainesign Pleasantville - NY 2:42.89 2
25 Adam Klein Clarkstown South 2:42.89 3
27 Tom Ouffy Methacton 2:43.07 3
28 Nick Giordano Byram Hills 2:43.43 3
29 Nicolas Rivera Camden 2:43.76 4
30 Zach Bell Colonie 2:44.01 3
31 Thomas Villegas Port Richmond 2:44.27 7
32 Paul McGovern Fordham Prep 2:44.54 3
33 Mah Boulden Archbishop Curley 2:44.78 3
34 Dawud Abdur Rashid Bishop Ford 2:44.86 2
35 Jordan Braman Burnt Hices Paleston 2:45.00 7
36 Graene Hewett Ridgewood 2:45.08 2
37 Luke Holtanian New Rochelle 2:45.35 5
38 Anthony Roger Wboro 2:45.53 13
39 Alex Burks Mamaroneck 2:45.79 5
40 Damras Saywack Bergtraum 2:45.89 4
41 Pete Flanagan Great Valley 2:45.93 4
42 James Camtllier Nanuet 2:46.03 8
43 Patrick Dineen Holy Ghost Prep 2:46.11 2
44 Benjamin Coleman Fox Lane 2:46.14 7
45 Giovanni Arcena Pleasant Valley 2:46.28 5
46 Matt Mulvaney Pennsbury 2:46.61 4
47 Jonah Auidon Fox Lane 2:46.65 4
48 Carlos Ibarra Cruz Westbury 2:47.17 4
49 Ittai Rosales Mamaroneck 2:47.22 5
50 Matt Malinay Somers 2:47.65 3
51 Kyle Brandt Wagner 2:48.13 4
52 Gabe Altopp Ridgefield 2:48.32 6
53 Ryan Raffeity Jackson 2:48.62 6
54 Steve Morrra Mac Arthur HS 2:48.83 7
55 Khadeeme Castelle Midwood 2:49.34 4
56 True Robinson Plainfield High 2:49.61 9
57 Will Young MaArthur HS 2:49.86 5
58 Kyle Sv T. Harris 2:49.96 6
59 Luke Jackson Farrell 2:50.07 3
60 Darius Williams-McKen DeMatha Catholic 2:50.18 5
61 Brandon BonFilis Midwood 2:50.28 4
62 Rohan Patel MSIT 2:50.38 5
63 Thomas Sternglics Xavier 2:50.48 8
64 J.Kikenny Kellenberg 2:50.51 6
65 Dan Tokar Pennsbury 2:50.63 5
66 Jamal Hendley Midwood 2:50.64 4
67 Ethan Realander Ridgefield 2:50.71 6
68 Nick Cunha Riverhead 2:50.92 8
69 Ivory Johnson DeMatha Catholic 2:51.02 5
70 Andrew Pokomy Brooklyn Tech HS 2:51.09 6
71 Eric Watesman Dansury 2:51.12 6
72 JP Seebode Union Catholic 2:51.16 7
73 Matt Ferretti MSIT 2:51.27 5
74 Zach Yeger Pennsbury 2:51.51 7
75 Chris Burrill Clarkstown South 2:51.60 7
76 Chris Jeletic DeMatha Catholic 2:51.72 5
76 Linden Haughton Newburgh Free Academ 2:51.72 7
78 Samuel Adarkwa Hayes 2:51.94 10
79 Eric Bartlett Sayville 2:52.14 8
80 Matthew Bensen Xavier 2:52.15 8
81 Richard Reure Methacton 2:52.41 4
82 Jonah Eisman Brooklyn Tech HS 2:52.42 9
83 Tom O Brien Jackson 2:52.48 6
84 Jesse Rinalds Somers 2:52.59 8
84 Rider Jordan Glenely High 2:52.59 13
86 Pascar Cham columbia 2:52.60 1
87 Francis Rigor Bishop Loughlin 2:52.73 7
88 Issac Tucker-Rasbury St. Benedict 2:52.79 6
89 M.Imeplli Kellenberg 2:52.95 6
90 Jerry Jenson St Peters 2:53.10 9
91 Connor Johnson Sachem East 2:53.33 10
92 Owen Smith Stuyvesant 2:53.37 10
93 Matt Edgar danbury 2:53.64 8
94 Jacob Faber-Rico Stuyvesant 2:53.96 7
95 Will Ungewitten New Rochelle 2:54.34 7
96 Thomas Sullivan T. Harris 2:54.58 11
97 Greg Schultz Sachem East 2:54.84 10
98 Michael Bashant Burnt Hices Paleston 2:55.12 10
99 Matthew Trimmer Curtis High School 2:55.14 4
100 Noah Craig Bay Shore 2:55.23 7
101 Dustin Vanerva Manalapan 2:55.59 4
102 Scott Bamberg St. Benedict 2:55.60 7
103 Dumot Clermont Uniondale 2:55.64 7
104 Rudolph Walker Bishop Loughlin 2:55.70 7
105 Vikran Sahah John Jay 2:56.35 9
106 Yash Sltarma T. Harris 2:56.44 13
107 Kevin Wallace MaArthur HS 2:56.53 10
108 Josue Caidor Clara Barton 2:56.76 9
109 Will Fullerton Bay Shore 2:56.85 9
110 Matt Dolan MaArthur HS 2:56.89 10
111 Luis Santos columbia 2:57.01 5
112 Humbento Wallace James Madison 2:57.25 8
113 Alex Court Somer 2:57.26 8
114 Juan Nieves Evander Childs 2:57.50 12
115 Austin Penate Nanuet 2:57.91 11
116 Vrajesh Patel Beacon 2:58.06 11
117 Andrew Comito Manalkpan 2:58.35 12
118 Declan Medermott Pleasantville - NY 2:58.44 12
119 Ross Hoch Hackley 2:58.45 8
120 Quadric Bayo Wboro 2:58.53 13
121 Joe Gahasso Riverhead 2:58.54 8
122 Danny Molka Fox Lane 2:58.56 12
123 Eamon Coburn Pleasantville - NY 2:58.62 12
124 Jukio Arredonado danbury 2:58.70 10
125 Mike Buyaskas CBA Albany 2:58.93 9
126 Luis Santory Suffern 2:59.34 10
127 Tristan Jung Hackley 2:59.37 8
128 Manny Boaten Bishop Loughlin 2:59.76 12
129 Matt Katz Harborfield 2:59.80 11
130 Ryan Diresta Riverhead 3:00.00 11
131 Brian Bilecky HAcken Sack 3:00.02 6
132 Joe Perona Union Catholic 3:00.10 10
133 Joe Gigllo Jackson 3:00.21 8
134 Colin Battersby Beacon 3:00.61 10
135 William Yang HAcken Sack 3:00.87 7
136 Shawn Roussena Burnt Hices Paleston 3:00.96 10
137 Kevin Avila HAcken Sack 3:00.99 8
138 John Waldo Stuyvesant 3:01.09 10
139 Sair Rubio Diaz Bayside High School 3:01.18 9
140 Eric Ampil Archbishop Curley 3:01.42 10
141 Giovanny Guayro Bay Shore 3:01.91 9
142 Justin Hurley Packer Collegiate 3:02.15 11
143 Cullen Armstrong Hauppauge 3:02.25 10
144 Garret Birsa Glenelg 3:02.67 13
145 Shane Killer Methacton 3:02.73 8
146 Grant Sculties Glenelg 3:02.88 11
147 Michael JN Marie Curtis High School 3:02.98 11
148 Mohamed Goman Transit Tech 3:03.37 9
149 Michael Knowles Beacon 3:03.76 12
150 Aiden Lewis North Brunswick 3:04.00 6
151 Issac Kovnator Port Richmond 3:04.40 12
152 J.Duffy Seton Hall Prep 3:04.56 11
153 Eric Wong Stuyvesant 3:05.60 9
154 Ken Bamba Brooklyn Tech HS 3:05.63 12
155 Paul Joh Brooklyn Tech HS 3:05.83 12
156 Avery Devine Uniondale 3:06.06 8
157 Denzel Wilson columbia 3:06.49 5
158 Ken Sugahara UNIS 3:06.84 10
159 Joe Phillips Pleasant Valley 3:07.17 9
160 Andrew Flores North Brunswick 3:07.27 6
161 Matt Gallanty Harborfield 3:07.59 6
162 Adrian Doherty John Jay 3:07.78 12
163 Kevin Tan MSIT 3:08.37 5
164 Aaron Kempster James Madison 3:08.47 11
165 Renato Meza Newburgh Free Academ 3:08.89 5
166 Peter Burkhardt Harrison 3:09.03 13
167 Rojon Spence Clara Barton 3:09.06 12
168 Rachol Patel North Brunswick 3:09.39 6
169 Jeremy Bornstein Riverhead 3:09.68 13
170 David Santa Westbury 3:09.76 9
171 Aaron Brown Nest Tm 3:11.03 10
172 R.Franklin Seton Hall Prep 3:11.12 10
173 David Gordon John Jay 3:11.47 11
174 Frank Medici Hackley 3:13.20 9
175 Brandon Romero Port Richmond 3:13.73 13
176 Carlton Suppler Christ The King 3:13.88 12
177 Ivan Aleksandron UNIS 3:13.97 9
178 Sam Collins Laselle 3:14.42 13
179 Matt Rizzo Bronxville 3:14.92 12
180 Liam Flanagan Nanuet 3:15.32 13
181 Josh Aellacroz Laselle 3:15.68 13
182 Dylan Flynn Hauppauge 3:15.88 12
183 Miseal Lopez Port Richmond 3:16.07 12
184 Xavier PAge Plainfield High 3:16.29 9
185 Ernest Wallace Winslow TWP HS 3:17.36 13
186 Vito Howell Winslow TWP HS 3:17.48 13
187 Brian Kone Bishop Loughlin 3:17.65 13
188 Andonis Hughes Xaviern 3:18.76 12
189 Jshuan Simms Newburgh 3:18.90 4
190 Justin Branch Plainfield High 3:19.34 9
191 Sean Mooney Bronxville 3:19.70 13
192 Ryan Sprong Glen Ridge 3:19.74 10
193 Tery Davis Packer Collegiate 3:20.65 11
194 Connor Linenan Glen Ridge 3:20.73 11
195 Zach Schulz Sayville 3:21.82 12
196 J.McCarthy Seton Hall Prep 3:26.02 11
197 Caleb Amanfu Nest Tm 3:26.49 10
198 Talkacher George Packer Collegiate 3:26.78 11
199 Adrian Horczax Christ The King 3:27.34 13
200 Dan Gruhin Glen Ridge 3:28.30 13
201 Jordan Tisdale Winslow TWP HS 3:36.46 13
202 Alevedo Jose Salesiah High School 3:36.53 11
203 Ciccarelli Matthew Salesiah High School 3:43.79 9
204 Pai Khardgar Albertus 3:47.14 9
Varsity Boys One Mile Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 James Burke Port Jefferson 4:21.80 1 5
2 Justin Van Epps CBA Albany 4:25.81 1 4
3 Justin Van Epps Mahwah 4:26.59 1 3
4 Mohamed Aziz MSIT 4:27.29 1 2
5 Joshua Kotrah Packer Collegiate 4:28.91 2 1
6 Andrew Ghizzone Union Catholic 4:29.19 2
7 Christian Kardish Holy Ghost Prep 4:29.42 1
8 Lou Paone Ocean City 4:29.50 3
9 Justin Lippert Middletown North 4:29.51 3
10 Will Bardash Ridgefield 4:29.90 1
11 Edwin Rutto St. Benedict 4:30.37 3
12 Sean Phillips Regis 4:30.89 2
13 Frid Henneich St Peters 4:31.25 1
14 Jordan Berka Xavier 4:31.66 2
15 Jordan Price New Provdence 4:31.87 1
16 Llam Oconnell Pennsbury 4:32.24 2
17 Alek Sauer Pennsbury 4:33.79 2
18 Jeremy Karson Stuyvesant 4:33.91 3
19 John Rhbidefa Burnt Hices Paleston 4:34.16 2
20 Stewart Wood Pingry 4:34.53 2
21 Jeffery Reyes Bay Shore 4:34.93 2
22 Benji Guerin St. Benedict 4:35.52 3
23 Shota Nakamura Edgemont 4:35.82 3
24 Michael Flanagan Tatnall 4:36.58 2
25 Austin Gilbert Ridgefield 4:37.33 4
26 Eddie Krenan Ocean City 4:37.60 3
27 Derek Siegel Union Catholic 4:37.73 4
28 Alex Shodai Middletown 4:38.82 2
29 Juan Guzman Wagner 4:39.11 4
30 Jordan Leon Milford Mill 4:39.62 3
31 Henry Paul Tatnall 4:39.92 3
32 Lucurono Fiorl Bay Shore 4:40.10 4
33 Kyle Chesterman Nanuet 4:40.57 4
34 michael Miano Fordham Prep 4:40.76 3
35 Pat Hopkins Methacton 4:41.47 2
36 Ike Esbnnan Midwood 4:41.55 5
37 LexLewis Vazquez Xavier 4:41.69 3
38 Will Berczuk Brunswick 4:41.89 4
39 Conner Pulvidente Harborfield 4:42.60 4
40 PJ Murrary COnestoga 4:42.66 5
41 Brandon D'Souza St Joseph 4:42.94 4
42 Zachary Stennel danbury 4:43.30 5
43 Sam O'Driscoll Fordham Prep 4:43.31 4
44 Dietrich Mosel Kellenberg 4:43.71 3
45 Kevin LaFleche CBA Albany 4:43.81 5
46 Ashanti Virgo Erasmus 4:44.25 3
47 Eli Waxler Pleasantville - NY 4:44.86 4
48 Jacob Zolotarevsky Midwood 4:45.17 5
49 Gunnar Sjoreen COnestoga 4:46.22 2
50 Monahan Connetquot 4:46.56 6
51 Jake Russo Connetquot 4:46.66 6
52 Jared Loadholt columbia 4:46.71 7
53 James Surico Hauppauge 4:46.80 4
54 Peter Keenan Kellenberg 4:46.87 5
55 Sean Ryan Bronxville 4:47.04 5
56 Harrison Branch-Shaw Brooklyn Tech HS 4:47.61 7
57 Joseph Espinoza MSIT 4:47.98 7
58 Benjamin Adler Harrison 4:48.05 2
59 Pedro Millard Brooklyn Tech HS 4:48.26 7
60 Mike Marano Middletown North 4:48.72 4
61 Niall Coughlin Laselle 4:48.99 4
62 Tom Guillavna Ridgefield 4:49.55 1
63 Ryan Brennan Nanuet 4:49.67 6
64 Josh Moecrer Burnt Hices Paleston 4:49.81 5
65 Corey Mullians danbury 4:50.44 5
66 Toby Dilworth Glenelg 4:50.89 8
67 Dan Khieninson Suffern 4:51.90 10
68 Daniel Moncada MSIT 4:52.14 7
69 Mickey Kozak danbury 4:52.36 1
70 Steven Morra Mac Arthur HS 4:52.46 7
71 Ryan Fox danbury 4:52.61 6
72 Emanuel Morales Wagner 4:52.64 7
73 Justin Julich Port Jefferson 4:52.80 6
74 Erick Bower Colonie 4:52.95 8
75 Damraj Saywack Bergtraum 4:52.99 6
76 John Albinson Port Jefferson 4:53.23 6
77 Sean Luzzi Chaminade 4:53.33 2
78 Rider Jordan Glenelg 4:53.67 9
79 Erik Flores Hayes 4:53.72 7
80 Luke Jackson Farrell 4:53.82 9
81 Seth Slavian Pleasant Valley 4:54.16 8
82 Andrew Prior Holy Ghost Prep 4:54.18 5
83 Frank Bota Port Richmond 4:54.39 7
84 Will Marino columbia 4:54.66 8
85 Joey Tavarez Midwood 4:54.72 5
86 Aidan McDermont Pleasantville - NY 4:54.75 10
87 Jon Coogan Colonie 4:54.85 8
88 Jimmy Cooper COnestoga 4:54.94 5
89 Travis Wooton Riverhead 4:55.00 6
90 Thomas Sullivan T. Harris 4:55.50 8
91 James Galasso Xavier 4:55.56 6
92 Andy Zhang Stuyvesant 4:55.76 7
93 Karsten Bardagelata Burnt Hices Paleston 4:56.00 8
94 Thomas Doran Great Valley 4:56.07 4
95 Connor Pisano Poly Prep 4:56.13 7
96 Alex Depew Middletown NY 4:56.55 5
97 Liam Quinn Harborfield 4:56.81 5
98 Bryan Gonzalez HAcken Sack 4:56.84 6
99 Door Aiello New Rochelle 4:57.40 6
100 Keshaun Javias Medgar Evers 4:57.79 10
101 Kenneth Rodriquez Brooklyn Tech HS 4:57.80 7
102 Yasu Sharma T. Harris 4:57.82 11
103 Avery Cramer Suffern 4:57.93 8
104 Muhamd Bicic T. Harris 4:58.15 10
105 Ron Liuchits Midwood 4:58.36 5
106 Kyle Mooney Kellenberg 4:58.64 5
107 Kissner Connetquot 4:58.67 8
108 Greg Crowley Scaredale 4:58.78 6
109 Edmund Carroll Sachem East 4:58.92 10
110 Chris Castro T. Harris 4:59.33 9
111 Andrew Ruvkin Packer Collegiate 4:59.49 7
112 Callahan Lennon Holy Ghost Prep 5:00.58 6
113 JC Yahia Pleasantville - NY 5:01.14 10
114 Rohan Mehta Scaredale 5:01.25 9
115 Jimmy Perona Union Catholic 5:02.21 7
116 Howard Daniels Tatnall 5:02.47 6
117 Banful Benjamin Clara Barton 5:02.73 6
118 Joshua Beazer Mt. Vernon 5:03.06 11
119 Brandon Cotto Bay Shore 5:03.08 9
120 Gideon Achirem HAcken Sack 5:03.22 7
121 Navneft Vishwahathan Nanuet 5:03.71 9
122 Peter Cook Riverhead 5:03.86 10
123 Nathan Jecelin Archbishop Curley 5:03.91 10
124 Paul Knapple CBA-NJ 5:03.96 10
125 Kyle Suk T. Harris 5:04.28 9
126 Jack Bodnar St Peters 5:04.62 8
127 Tom Wray Somers 5:05.09 8
128 Dante Butterfield Port Richmond 5:05.60 8
129 Nathon Martin Erasmus 5:05.88 9
130 Irving Baker DeMatha Catholic 5:06.15 9
131 Jake Shea Hauppauge 5:06.29 8
132 Matt Malloy Xaviern 5:06.66 9
133 Austin Morretta Fox Lane 5:07.28 10
134 Derek Smith Harborfield 5:07.40 7
135 Ryan Caffrey Hauppauge 5:07.61 9
136 Stephen Allen DeMatha Catholic 5:07.89 9
137 Ricky Harris Harrison 5:08.70 11
138 Matt D Olan Mac Arthur HS 5:08.79 10
139 Evan Suzman Scaredale 5:09.34 6
140 Jason Verna Methacton 5:09.58 7
141 Mark Worsldy Somers 5:09.64 11
142 Aiden Lewis North Brunswick 5:09.69 11
143 Joseph Dioguardi Hackley 5:10.18 10
144 Drew Dorfunger Pleasantville - NY 5:10.31 11
145 Joe Lauria Farrell 5:10.48 9
146 Andrew Nolan New Rochelle 5:10.67 9
147 Vinnay Cavalino Sachem East 5:11.00 7
148 Mike Dynicklee Kellenberg 5:11.20 8
149 Justin Carlton Jackson 5:12.01 9
150 Tso Ryan Suffern 5:12.28 12
151 Luis Ruiz Suffern 5:12.93 11
152 Pat Rimple Pleasant Valley 5:13.10 9
153 Tom Fizzano Methacton 5:13.14 8
154 Kai Pachece Stuyvesant 5:13.74 9
155 Graham Rainsby Packer Collegiate 5:13.83 12
156 A Tighe Seton Hall Prep 5:14.61 8
157 Colin Mosley Archbishop Curley 5:15.54 11
158 Alex Rizzo Bronxville 5:15.65 11
159 Ethan Applegran columbia 5:15.80 9
160 Scott Bamberg St. Benedict 5:15.98 10
161 Gio Guyara Bay Shore 5:16.20 12
162 Matthew Berdon Edgemont 5:16.48 11
163 James Dowd Suffern 5:16.55 11
164 Gillan Faulkner Sachem East 5:16.99 6
165 Garrett Birsa Glenelg 5:17.17 11
166 Sean Sacks Fox Lane 5:17.66 9
167 Humberto Wallace James Madison 5:18.88 10
168 Sal Cusenza St Peters 5:19.13 11
169 Reda Lakniji Stuyvesant 5:19.33 10
170 Adam Wolfert Edgemont 5:19.50 11
171 Riley Cole CBA-NJ 5:19.82 12
172 Owen ONeil Riverhead 5:20.08 10
173 Juan Nieves Evander Childs 5:22.62 12
174 Adrian Doherty John Jay CR 5:22.90 12
175 Austin Dunleavy Deptford 5:23.24 10
176 Patrick Congo St Peters 5:23.28 9
177 David Gordon John Jay CR 5:23.65 12
178 William Bar Fox Lane 5:23.66 12
179 Kevin Wallace Mac Arthur HS 5:23.95 10
180 James Catter Scaredale 5:25.27 9
181 Eric Canha Riverhead 5:25.63 10
182 C.Fuksman Seton Hall Prep 5:26.52 11
183 Anthony Patafio Xaviern 5:26.67 12
184 Rahul Patel North Brunswick 5:26.83 11
185 Brandon Taylor Colonie 5:26.90 10
186 Tom Hamon Somer 5:28.67 12
187 Matt Sullivan T. Harris 5:28.81 12
188 Aaron Kempster James Madison 5:28.86 12
189 Ben Boston Suffern 5:29.71 12
190 Andrew Flores North Brunswick 5:32.45 11
191 Mac Colomb Archbishop Curley 5:33.74 12
192 Tom Fioretti CBA-NJ 5:35.26 12
193 Rojon Spence Clara Barton 5:35.37 11
194 Jay Bolar Pingry 5:36.21 11
195 Crisafulli Mike CBA Albany 5:36.31 8
196 Griffin Mills Sayville 5:37.29 12
197 Victor Reio Erasmus 5:39.08 9
198 Marcus Dahl UNIS 5:39.88 12
199 Harvey NG Stuyvesant 5:40.97 10
200 carl Otto UNIS 5:43.49 12
201 Alex Cousins Deptford 5:47.17 11
202 Nick Martello St Peters 5:48.81 10
203 Matt Seitel Seton Hall Prep 5:55.49 12
204 Robert Tyler Winther Glen Ridge 6:13.51 11
Varsity Boys Two Mile Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kyle Levermore Don Basco Prep 9:15.49 5
2 Stephen Garrett Tatnall 9:19.01 4
3 Thomas Slahery Chaminade 9:27.79 3
4 Joe Prunty Fordham Prep 9:33.37 2
5 Chris Mascetti HAcken Sack 9:39.46 1
6 Michael Higgins Don Basco Prep 9:40.23
7 Conor Lundy Fordham Prep 9:41.19
8 Jordan Johnson Colonie 9:41.85
9 Sam Ritz Germantown Academy 9:44.76
10 Brandon Ungenach 9:45.69
11 John Rice Xavier 9:49.31
12 Eric Chen Seuyvesunk 9:51.03
13 Bill Hector Midwood 10:01.88
14 Andrew Marston Cowestoga 10:03.32
15 Igar Portnoy T. Harris 10:05.89
16 Alex Shodai Middletown 10:12.95
17 Patrick Kearns LaGuardia 10:30.24
18 Kaushik Pilar CBA Albany 10:35.88
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Finals
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Obafemi Animashaun Union Catholic 7.54 5
2 Powell Deslansie Sheepshead 7.79 3.5
2 Kevaughn Gordon Dewith Clinton 7.79 3.5
4 Chris Patrick Seton Hall Prep 7.82 2
5 Thomas Matera Fordham Prep 7.84 1
6 Kornelius Kiah Pennsbury 7.86
7 Akim Moffest Dansury 7.90
FS Kordell Williams DeMatha Catholic NT
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kordell Williams DeMatha Catholic 7.63 2
2 Obafemi Animashaun Union Catholic 7.69 1
3 Powell Deslansle Sheepshead 7.78 4
4 Akim Moffest Dansury 7.87 2
4 Thomas Matera Fordham Prep 7.87 3
6 Chris Patrick Seton Hall Prep 7.93 7
7 Kornelius Klah Pennsbury 7.98 6
8 Kevaughn Gordon Dewith Clinton 8.00 1
8 Josh Etkind Clarkstown North 8.00 7
10 Axel Joseph Sheepshead 8.01 5
11 Cameron Carmichael Wboro 8.06 5
12 Victor Walker Pleasantville - NJ 8.07 8
13 Malik Hinds Bayshore 8.08 5
13 Adeniyi Fadaro Wagner 8.08 8
13 Zayo Smith Pleasantville - NJ 8.08 9
16 Monetuaku Price Plainfield High 8.09 2
17 Nicolas Jackson Chaminade 8.15 2
18 Rasheed Best Medgar Evers 8.19 4
18 Charlie LAmbert Xavier 8.19 8
20 Stephen Fiorentino Methacton 8.24 1
20 Cordell Nix Bay Shore 8.24 4
20 Bruce Aruther St John ByThe Sea 8.24 9
23 Barrington Bennett Saint Peters Prep 8.25 6
24 Oscar Wan MSIT 8.26 1
25 Zavian Bell Wboro 8.29 3
25 Robert Smith Archbishop Carol 8.29 10
27 Tobias Nelson Brentwood 8.31 7
28 Shane Killer Methacton 8.35 7
29 Jordan Washington Colonie 8.37 10
30 Syron McKenzie Sheepshead 8.39 5
30 Ferrer Connetquot 8.39 6
32 Kaylin Warner Poly Prep 8.41 1
33 Tyrique Rideay New Rochelle 8.43 3
34 Greg Adams Kellenberg 8.44 7
35 Royle Watkins S. Han Prep 8.47 4
36 Clarence Hardy Winslow TWP HS 8.48 8
37 Erik Barkstan Archbishop Carol 8.51 3
38 Jordan Washington Colonie 8.55 10
39 Najee Taylor Clarkstown South 8.57 5
39 James Roberb Chaminade 8.57 6
41 Tyrice O'Connor Dansury 8.58 3
42 Mike Herron Union Catholic 8.59 3
42 Andrew Smith Riverhead 8.59 8
42 Harrison Pryor S. Han Prep 8.59 8
45 Tom Hamon Somer 8.60 6
46 Tyler Towns Jackson 8.61 2
47 Taha SeeYa Newburgh Free Academ 8.62 6
48 Danne Vcellario New Rochelle 8.66 8
49 Joe Panico Kellenberg 8.68 2
50 Austin Hernandez North Brunswick 8.75 1
51 Gilbert Curley Uniondale 8.76 10
52 Lindor Haughton Newburgh Free Academ 8.78 6
53 Dan Goss Laselle 8.81 9
54 Justin Burke Laselle 8.82 1
55 Gilbert Curley Uniondale 8.83 10
56 Chris Colman St John ByThe Sea 8.85 9
57 Rafael Diaz Fordham Prep 8.86 4
57 Kenny Brosier Wboro 8.86 8
59 Christian Collado North Brunswick 8.87 6
60 Kyle McCormick Pennsbury 8.88 3
61 Monetuaku Price Plainfield High 8.92 2
62 Marion Black Dansury 8.93 2
63 Jordan Fields Colonie 8.96 5
64 JP Donohur Bronxville 9.07 10
65 Bradley Albright Burnt Hices Paleston 9.09 11
66 Aldridge Mtianoaa columbia 9.13 9
67 Jeff Sangnong Nanuet 9.18 12
68 Samuel Richardson Brentwood 9.21 11
69 Getho Brevette Westbury 9.26 4
69 Syro Rahman T. Harris 9.26 9
71 Mike Sin Harrison 9.27 5
72 Brock Eveleth Laselle 9.31 11
73 Tyler Johnson Glenelg 9.34 7
74 Jamon Boyd Plainfield High 9.38 12
75 Wilberto Matos Middletown 9.44 13
76 Hunter Sable Harrison 9.47 5
77 Joshua Evans New Rochelle 9.50 8
78 Kamaal McClarey Pleasantville - NJ 9.63 4
78 Kevin Proctor Pleasantville - NY 9.63 7
78 Tom Geoghegan St John ByThe Sea 9.63 10
81 Sal Sparacino Haupauge 9.64 3
82 Will Springer Saint Peters Prep 9.75 4
83 Jamiel Kartking Cayyea 9.82 11
84 Monar Jammeh Newburgh Free Academ 9.85 1
85 Nangu Traore Colonie 9.88 12
86 Mike Panzarino Somer 9.94 11
86 Charles Cumberbatch Plainfield High 9.94 13
88 Andrew Adams Burnt Hices Paleston 9.99 12
89 Will Silverstone Nanuet 10.01 11
90 Chris Agarrat Martin Van Buren 10.19 13
91 Mike Dibuse St John ByThe Sea 10.29 12
92 Jerod McDonald Martin Van Buren 10.30 12
93 Vin Mangano Xaviern 10.31 12
94 Mike Morteno Somer 10.32 13
95 Rich Ellsworth Suffern 10.50 13
96 Luke Pottenger Edgemont 10.56 13
97 Danrd Ma MSIT 10.60 11
98 Jomo Mirfold MSIT 10.87 13
99 Ashain Karakal Nanuet 11.03 13
100 Isaiah Jones Winslow TWP HS 11.50 12
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims
=========================================================
Team Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
1 Dematha Catholic 1:30.56 5
2 Pennsbury 1:31.56 2
3 Seton Hall Prep 1:32.29 4
4 Newburgh 1:32.53 3
5 Tilden 1:32.71 4
6 Suffern 1:33.23 6
7 Eramus 1:33.79 6
8 Medgar Evers 1:33.85 1
9 Fordham Prep 1:33.88 1
10 Hills West 1:33.89 3
11 Xavier 1:33.93 1
12 Cardinal Hayes 1:34.01 4
13 Newburgh 1:34.19 6
14 sheepshead 1:34.47 5
15 Bishop Ford 1:34.58 1
16 Suffern 1:34.65 5
17 Milford Mill 1:35.01 3
18 Clinton 1:35.21 2
19 Christ The King 1:35.32 3
20 Westbury 1:35.54 2
20 Danbury 1:35.54 7
22 Dematha Catholic 1:35.78 4
23 Bay Shore 1:35.85 8
24 Stuyvesant 1:35.89 2
25 Methacton 1:35.96 7
26 Transit Tech 1:36.05 7
27 Hauppauge 1:36.32 15
28 Jackson 1:36.55 2
29 conestoga 1:36.83 12
30 Sachem East 1:36.92 15
31 CBA 1:36.94 15
32 Farrell 1:36.98 1
33 Connetquot 1:37.01 1
34 Uniondale 1:37.05 5
34 campus 1:37.05 7
36 Plainfield High 1:37.08 7
37 Willingboro 1:37.15 10
38 Holy Ghost Prep 1:37.16 5
39 Sayville 1:37.19 13
40 Seton Hall Prep 1:37.42 6
41 Jefferson 1:37.43 4
42 burnt hills 1:37.59 6
43 pleasantville NY 1:37.60 5
44 Mount Vernon 1:37.67 3
45 Middletown NY 1:37.68 12
46 Columbia 1:37.82 20
47 Colonie 1:37.89 6
48 Winslow Twp 1:38.00 11
49 Wellingboro 1:38.04 8
50 westinghouse 1:38.05 21
51 Iona Prep 1:38.14 8
52 Xavier 1:38.22 2
53 Glenelg 1:38.28 9
54 hempstead 1:38.29 9
54 Harborfields 1:38.29 9
56 Brentwood 1:38.42 8
57 Medgar Evers 1:38.52 17
58 Boys & Girls 1:38.53 8
59 pleasantville NY 1:38.88 20
60 Christ The King 1:38.90 12
61 Union Catholic 1:38.95 13
62 Evander Childs 1:39.11 14
63 Tilden 1:39.43 10
64 Kellenberg 1:39.58 12
65 burnt hills 1:39.77 14
66 St. Joseph 1:40.06 17
67 Clara Barton 1:40.14 4
68 st. peters 1:40.18 11
69 Glenelg 1:40.20 16
70 Farrell 1:40.26 10
71 St. Joseph 1:40.34 11
72 Cardinal Hayes 1:40.35 10
73 Ridgefield 1:40.38 17
74 MacArthur 1:40.49 11
75 Tatnall 1:40.67 15
76 Mount Vernon 1:40.82 14
77 Suffern 1:40.84 13
78 Colonie 1:40.95 9
78 Westbury 1:40.95 19
80 Nanuet 1:40.97 10
81 pleasantville NY 1:40.98 10
82 Colonie 1:41.12 13
83 Connetquot 1:41.23 16
83 Kellenberg 1:41.23 16
85 Danbury 1:41.28 12
86 Deptford 1:41.91 14
87 St. Joseph sea 1:42.13 13
88 Stuyvesant 1:42.91 14
89 Hauppauge 1:43.00 18
90 Bay Shore 1:43.13 11
91 Plainfield High 1:43.49 17
92 Mount Vernon 1:43.56 17
93 Glenelg 1:43.58 17
94 CBA 1:43.70 16
95 CBA 1:43.92 9
96 Scarsdale 1:44.13 16
97 Christ The King 1:44.29 20
98 Salesian HS 1:44.40 21
99 conestoga 1:44.47 20
100 St. Joseph sea 1:44.75 15
101 Boys & Girls 1:44.81 14
102 Nanuet 1:44.82 18
103 Pingry 1:45.25 21
104 Winslow Twp 1:45.81 12
105 burnt hills 1:45.89 18
106 Columbia 1:46.05 21
107 Suffern 1:46.37 19
108 Glen Ridge 1:46.74 18
109 Somers 1:46.94 13
110 St. Bendicts 1:47.76 21
111 Willingboro 1:47.95 16
112 St.Peter's 1:48.15 19
113 CBA 1:48.44 20
114 Evander Childs 1:48.45 19
115 Winslow Twp 1:49.19 19
116 Danbury 1:49.37 18
Soph Boys 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 St.Peter's 3:54.78 1 5
2 Curtis 3:57.85 1 4
3 Danbury 3:59.73 1 3
4 Newburgh 4:01.38 1 2
5 Medgar Evers 4:02.08 1 1
6 Townsend Harris 4:03.14 2
7 Connetquot 4:03.26 1
8 Hauppauge 4:03.57 1
9 Glen Ridge 4:05.07 1
10 Sachem East 4:05.27 1
11 Uniondale 4:06.21 2
12 Eramus 4:06.56 3
13 Mount Vernon 4:06.66 2
13 New Rochelle 4:06.66 3
15 Middletown NY 4:08.98 3
16 Glenelg 4:08.99 1
17 Pennbury 4:11.68 1
18 Colonie 4:11.75 2
19 Suffern 4:12.11 3
20 Dansbury 4:13.90 1
21 Winslow Twp 4:14.33 3
22 Lane 4:14.70 2
23 Colonie 4:15.89 2
24 Harrison 4:16.71 2
25 Xaverian 4:16.78 2
26 Colonie 4:16.88 3
27 Harborfields 4:17.13 2
28 Cardinal Hayes 4:17.88 2
29 LaSalle 4:20.14 2
30 St. Joseph 4:20.45 2
31 Danbury 4:20.69 2
32 MSIT 4:21.41 2
33 Somers 4:21.56 3
34 Cardinal Hayes 4:22.54 3
35 Madison 4:23.36 3
36 Xaverian 4:24.91 3
37 Camden 4:29.03 3
38 Glenelg 4:29.21 2
39 Pingry 4:29.33 3
40 Christ The King 4:30.84 2
41 Camden 4:38.22 3
42 LaSalle 4:39.32 3
43 CBA 4:40.23 3
44 MSIT 4:40.54 3
45 albertus 4:44.00 3
46 Somers 4:47.44 3
47 Danbury 4:53.66 3
48 MSIT 4:53.88 3
Freshmen Boys 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 NEWBURGH 4:07.10 1 5
2 Pennsbury 4:10.30 1 4
3 BISHOP FORD 4:11.20 1 3
4 St. Joseph 4:11.39 2 2
5 Nanuet 4:11.47 2 1
6 Suffern 4:14.02 1
7 Methacton 4:15.33 3
8 Brooklyn Tech 4:16.00 2
9 Kellenberg 4:16.20 1
10 Colonie 4:16.70 1
11 Xavieran 4:16.73 2
12 Townsend 4:16.74 3
13 Lane 4:23.01 2
14 St. Peter's 4:23.71 3
15 Danbury 4:23.82 1
16 Somers 4:24.42 3
17 Hauppauge 4:25.49 2
18 Danbury 4:28.58 3
19 Danbury 4:29.04 2
20 MSIT 4:33.27 3
21 Ridgefield 4:34.24 3
22 Mt. Vernon 4:34.75 4
23 Uniondale 4:36.65 3
24 Bronxville 4:37.32 4
25 MSIT 4:37.61 4
26 Christ the King 4:39.63 3
27 St. Benedicts 4:40.08 1
28 Erasmus 4:43.41 4
29 Danbury 4:43.65 4
30 Glen Ridge 4:47.09 4
31 St. Benedicts 4:49.69 4
32 LaSalle 4:51.82 3
33 New Rochelle 4:53.06 4
34 MSIT 5:00.81 4
35 St. Peter's 5:02.01 4
36 Xavieran 5:05.83 4
37 Somers 5:06.16 4
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Eamon Dwyer St. Peter's 6-06.00 5
2 Justin Siearl Farrell 6-04.00 3.5
2 James Brown Beacon 6-04.00 3.5
4 T Vancauwbeage S Hall 6-02.00 1
4 Conor Fay Iona Prep 6-02.00 1
4 Chevon Ramsay DeWitt Clinton 6-02.00 1
7 Najee Taylor Clarkstown south 6-00.00
7 Ryan Guens Ocean city 6-00.00
9 Leonard Dupree Columbia 5-10.00
Tie Cordell Nix Bay Shore 6-00.00
Tie Conrad Flores Kellenberg 6-00.00
Tie Daniel Pierre Middletown NY 5-10.00
Tie Justin Mirfredo MSIT 5-10.00
Tie Milton Dorceus Middletown NY 5-10.00
38 NEWBURGH 5:32.91 1
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Joe Crispi M. Farrell 15-00.00 2 5
2 Ryan Murphy Iona 14-06.00 2 3
2 Luke Annichiarico North Valley Old Tap 14-06.00 2 3
2 Chris Rough WESTHILL 14-06.00 2 3
5 Trevor Knowles North Hunterdon 14-00.00 2 0.5
5 Charles Villa RIVERHEAD 14-00.00 2 0.5
7 Jahkeem Wheatly Iona 13-06.00 2
7 Mat Fay Iona 13-06.00 2
9 Luke Amiratti M. Farrell 12-06.00 1
9 Mike Mantela SOMERS 12-06.00 1
9 Charles Wilson NEW ROCHELLE 12-06.00 1
9 Mike Schmidt BAYSHORE 12-06.00 1
13 Reggie St Louis NEW ROCHELLE 12-00.00 1
14 Marc Ocampo Old Tappen 11-06.00 1
14 Alex Pressmann Bayside 11-06.00 1
16 Matt Greekmore Holy Ghost 11-00.00 1
Varsity Boys Long Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 omari buckmire BAYSHORE 21-10.50 5 5
2 malik sainnoray brentwood 21-10.00 5 3.5
2 cardell nix BAYSHORE 21-10.00 5 3.5
4 james barile ridgefield 21-06.50 5 2
5 drew alfano SACHEM EAST 21-03.00 1 0.5
5 ryan givens OCEANCITY 21-03.00 4 0.5
7 kelson nedd meponogh 20-11.25 4
8 terrel davis Beacon 20-10.25 5
9 chris gallanty HARBOR FIELDS 20-05.00 2
10 fraNK PEREZ fordham 20-02.00 2
10 nicholas boland martin van buren 20-02.00 4
12 clarence hardy WINSLOW TWP 20-01.50 1
13 malik hinds BAYSHORE 20-01.00 5
14 chris jolley pennsbury 20-00.00 4
15 edward fisher white plains 19-10.50 1
16 justin murphy HARBOR FIELDS 19-09.50 2
16 rayvon grey Beacon 19-09.50 5
18 chris white MIDDLETOWN 19-06.00 5
18 omar doghey manalpan 19-06.00 5
20 dashawn brown WINSLOW TWP 19-05.00 2
20 lac van clarkstown north 19-05.00 3
22 justin mirfield MSIT 19-04.00 2
22 darian alston GREAT VALLEY 19-04.00 3
22 brandon webster GLEN RIDGE 19-04.00 5
25 owens UNIONDALE 19-03.75 5
26 curtis flippen RIVERHEAD 19-03.50 2
26 alex apicella 19-03.50 3
28 kevin caprizzi METHACTON 19-01.00 4
28 geoffrey browne HAUPPAUGE 19-01.00 5
30 eilon silver-frankel martin van buren 19-00.25 3
31 dejon sullivan camden 19-00.00 1
32 albert curley UNIONDALE 18-10.50 5
33 danni vallario NEW ROCHELLE 18-10.00 5
34 michael gooding MIDWOOD 18-09.00 1
35 brandon morgan Union Catholic 18-08.50 2
35 deven jacori Harrison 18-08.50 5
37 thomas preite fordham 18-08.00 2
37 yanik martin clarkstown north 18-08.00 3
37 keri owens pennsbury 18-08.00 4
37 john lozinak METHACTON 18-08.00 4
41 corey jerome MIDWOOD 18-06.00 1
41 rafeal vega newburgh 18-06.00 3
43 dan cardarelli COLONIE 18-05.00 4
44 chris bertosen st joesph by the sea 18-04.00 2
44 rocky coble GLENELG 18-04.00 4
44 elijah packer MIDDLETOWN 18-04.00 5
47 stephen walsh bronxville 18-03.00 5
48 raza khan SCARSDALE 18-02.00 1
48 kevin proctor pleasantville 18-02.00 3
48 johnny odonell BURNT HILLS 18-02.00 4
51 harvin bhandal clarkstown north 18-01.00 3
52 carlo discunio SOMERS 17-11.00 1
52 john chambers wboro 17-11.00 2
54 julian washington deptford 17-10.50 1
55 josh euarro new rochelle 17-10.00 4
56 kenneth dickerson evander childs 17-09.00 1
56 hakeem mowatt clara barton 17-09.00 3
56 graeme leaf packer collegiate in 17-09.00 4
59 frank vesuvio byram hills 17-08.50 1
60 zach hardszer SOMERS 17-08.25 1
60 tyler johnson GLENELG 17-08.25 4
62 tim farrell SACHEM EAST 17-07.00 1
62 brendan alerte WESTBURY 17-07.00 2
64 nikhil gosuke MSIT 17-04.50 2
65 jacob robinson RIVERHEAD 17-03.50 3
66 austin daily la salle 17-03.00 4
67 ryan dongelewic COLONIE 17-02.00 1
68 joe fasmau SOMERS 17-01.00 2
69 pat jackson SAYVILLE 17-00.00 4
70 paul basile farrell 16-11.50 1
71 sean simmons wboro 16-11.00 2
72 luke ferris HARBOR FIELDS 16-10.00 2
72 nick difillions METHACTON 16-10.00 4
74 keyshawn clarke-wells clara barton 16-07.50 3
75 sceon brown la salle 16-05.50 3
76 anthony dacresot MIDWOOD 16-05.00 1
77 owens vil martin van buren 16-04.75 3
78 shamari sullivan james madison 16-03.00 3
79 robert weyhrauch salesian 16-00.25 5
80 david tran COLONIE 15-11.00 1
81 janeel allen GLENELG 15-07.75 4
82 chris keyser SAYVILLE 15-05.00 5
83 kishop pinckrey PINGRY 15-04.00 2
83 andrew adams BURNT HILLS 15-04.00 3
85 andrew lonarola farrell 14-07.00 1
86 jake sheridan SAYVILLE 14-06.00 5
87 dylan coley-bishop SAYVILLE 13-08.50 5
88 taki davis WINSLOW TWP 13-05.00 2
89 shane stone clara barton 12-03.50 3
nh jonas mirfield MSIT ND 2
nh torrance eberhart newburgh ND 3
nh theo kuhn john JAY cr ND 3
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Omari Buckmire BAYSHORE 47-02.00 2 5
2 Nickino Allwood MEDGAR EVERS 46-04.00 2 4
3 Michael Horn St. Joseph ( Met) 44-09.00 1 3
4 chris white MIDDLETOWN 44-01.00 1 2
5 Marcus Moore RIVERHEAD 43-07.00 2 1
6 Kelsey Nedd McDonogh 43-06.00 1
7 Bradley Pierre BAYSHORE 42-10.00 2
8 Milton Dorceus MIDDLETOWN 42-02.50 1
9 brendan alerte WESTBURY 41-11.00 2
10 Mike Danylvk CLARKSTOWN SOUTH 41-05.00 1
10 ryan givens OCEANCITY 41-05.00 2
12 terrel davis Beacon 41-04.50 2
13 Josh Diakanwa Iona 41-03.00 1
14 Rayon Grey Beacon 41-01.50 2
15 Xavier Caldwell brentwood 41-00.00 2
16 darian alston GREAT VALLEY 40-08.50 1
17 Alden Dicruttalo BURNT HILLS 40-05.00 2
18 raza khan SCARSDALE 40-03.00 2
19 chris gallanty HARBOR FIELDS 39-11.00 1
20 Eilon Siver F john JAY cr 39-06.00 2
21 Rock Caparro GLENELG 39-05.00 1
22 J Evans new rochelle 39-04.00 2
23 Malcom Fuller UNIONDALE 38-09.00 1
24 julian washington deptford 38-08.00 2
25 Chris KJolley pennsbury 38-07.00 2
26 Deshawn C Wells C-Wells 38-05.00 1
26 tyler johnson GLENELG 38-05.00 1
28 Zack Handszer SOMERS 38-04.00 1
29 john chambers wboro 38-03.00 2
30 Joshua Jean WESTBURY 38-01.00 2
31 david tran COLONIE 37-11.50 2
32 Jaren Maite UNIONDALE 37-11.00 2
33 theo kuhn john JAY cr 37-09.00 2
34 Leonard Dupree COLUMBIA 37-08.00 2
35 Keir Owens pennsbury 37-01.00 2
36 Justin L newburgh 36-11.25 1
37 rocky coble GLENELG 36-08.00 1
38 dan cardarelli COLONIE 36-07.00 2
39 paul basile farrell 36-00.50 1
40 Nikhil Gosike MSIT 36-00.00 1
41 thomas preite fordham 35-03.00 1
42 Tom Geoghegan st joesph by the sea 35-02.00 1
43 Nanga Traore COLONIE 34-08.50 2
44 Eric Rahn SAYVILLE 33-03.00 2
Varsity Boys Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Yosuah Nijman COLUMBIA 56-10.25 5 5
2 ANdrew Robinson McDonogh 55-05.75 2 4
3 Sean Brennan Union Catholic 50-10.00 5 3
4 Ryan Ford McDonogh 49-00.50 2 2
5 Jaelen Vazquez Hayes 48-03.00 1 1
6 James Ciaccia Fordam Prep 47-05.00 1
7 Anthourn Walden NEWBURG 46-05.75 1
8 Joslyn O'Brien brentwood 45-11.80 2
9 Brandon Ozbalir 45-02.00 1
10 Nick Robinson Tatnall 44-07.25 5
11 Jason Medina Willinboro 44-02.50 1
12 Brett Rozell SOMERS 43-06.00 3
13 Kevin Car Mcaauthur 43-05.00 1
14 Anthony Musceder HAUPPAUGE 43-03.00 1
15 Gus Menocol Fordam Prep 42-11.75 1
16 Troy Tren RIVERHEAD 42-08.25 4
17 Kyvon Campbell NEW ROCHELLE 42-02.00 3
18 Shemneil Brown Thomas Jefferson 42-01.50 4
19 Steven Ircha bronxville 42-00.75 2
20 Chris Seymour Seton Hall 41-10.00 1
21 Brandon CIsek CONNETQUOT 41-09.00 3
22 Qua Dreanz MT VERNON 41-08.00 2
23 Michael Hunter Wagner 41-07.75 5
24 Clinton Thomas Jefferson 41-05.75 4
25 Chibueze Union Catholic 41-05.00 5
26 Charles Ramseur Jr 40-08.50 1
27 D. Leger 40-08.00 1
28 Brandon Merluccio Harrison 40-02.25 5
29 Luke Geilin bronxville 40-02.00 2
30 Javon Robinson New Burgh 40-01.00 4
31 Jake Haggart SAYVILLE 39-10.50 2
32 Owen Igon Union Catholic 39-00.25 5
33 David Hudson new rochelle 38-07.00 3
34 Gus Arndt Seton Hall 38-03.75 5
35 John Abadir Harrison 37-05.75 5
36 Kevon Johnson COLONIE 37-03.00 3
37 Akpevwe Gbendio MEDGAR EVERS 37-01.75 5
38 Benjamin Venette COLUMBIA 36-08.50 5
39 Jon Koehler METHACTON 36-07.50 4
40 Ke vin Santos MOUNT VERNON 34-10.50 2
40 John Hinds new rochelle 34-10.50 3
42 Craig Campbell MOUNT VERNON 34-08.25 2
43 David Ma MSIT 34-07.00 4
44 Matthew Caravagal 34-06.50 1
45 Matt Shine 34-03.75 1
46 Eddie Smith 33-11.50 1
47 Wilnik Louis WESTBURY 33-09.25 5
48 chris white MIDDLETOWN 33-09.00 3
49 Michael Medeiros COLONIE 33-03.50 3
50 Zach Pierre deptford 32-09.00 2
51 Tanner Ernest Danbury 32-08.00 4
52 Kyle Burke SAYVILLE 32-07.75 2
53 Kevin Demonsthere Paul Robeson 32-05.25 3
54 Andrew Allwood MIDDLETOWN 32-02.75 1
55 James Lucodomn SOMERS 32-02.25 3
56 B Lura MSIT 31-08.00 4
57 Michael Leonrdo evander childs 31-07.25 2
58 Tyler Soto Christ The King 31-00.00 3
59 Jonah Hill Danbury 30-09.50 4
60 Kyle T Danbury 30-09.00 4
61 John ERcon SOMERS 30-07.50 3
62 Kyle Caufield Seton Hall 30-07.25 5
63 Sky Pryame Christ The King 30-02.75 3
64 Dylan Franzcese SAYVILLE 29-02.25 2
65 Ryan Singh WESTBURY 28-11.00 4
66 Alex Salmeron WESTBURY 27-10.75 4
67 Rashawn Willimas Christ The King 27-05.75 3
68 VChris Fiorentino METHACTON 26-00.50 4
69 Lamont Sanford METHACTON 25-11.00 4
70 Robert Smith evander childs 24-08.50 2
71 A. Wade martin van buren 24-08.00 4
72 Jamari Shoy St. Joseph High 23-08.50 3
73 Gabe Laba ALBERTUS 23-02.50 5
74 Dave Yakel ALBERTUS 23-00.50 5
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·60183 views
History for Bishop Loughlin Games
Show 8 more
Hashtags#armory #armory-track #bishop-loughlin-games
|